Baanwedstrijd Utrecht Jumbo Cup Finale

Utrecht (NED) 17 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m (2) Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marcel GAASENBEEK MYA NED NED 13,13
2 Jens van SEUMEREN MYC NED NED 13,49
3 Mathijs van ZUIJLEN MYA NED NED 14,13
4 Tieme NICOLAI MYC NED NED 14,14 SB
5 Wessel LAMME MYC NED NED 14,23 SB
6 Casper SANDKER MYB NED NED 14,31
7 Tim van de MEENT MYB NED NED 14,41 SB
8 Tim van EIJK MYC NED NED 14,51 SB
8 Mark van ZANTE MC1 NED NED 14,51
10 Job RADEMAKER MYB NED NED 14,55
11 Lars van GROENHEIDEN MYF NED NED 14,58 SB
12 Ishan OLDEN MYD NED NED 14,64
13 Sjaak de BOER MYD NED NED 14,81
14 Floris VERPLOEG MYC NED NED 14,84
15 Jasper PEENSTRA MYB NED NED 14,86
16 Simon EIJROND MYC NED NED 14,88
16 Olaf BUTZELAAR MYC NED NED 14,88 SB
18 Kas KENBEEK MYB NED NED 15,03
19 Jarno VOS MYD NED NED 15,09 SB
20 Thijs MULDER MYC NED NED 15,15
21 Chima NJIKA MYE NED NED 15,25
22 Lars OOSTERLAKEN MYE NED NED 15,30 SB
23 Mart van ZANTE MYC NED NED 15,39
24 Bink BOUWMAN MYC NED NED 15,49 SB
25 Milan KOLMER MYB NED NED 15,50
26 Dion HAENEN MYC NED NED 15,62
27 Jacco GRIFFIOEN MYE NED NED 15,64
28 Rens van ZUILEN MYE NED NED 15,70 SB
29 Mika HOOGERWERF MYC NED NED 15,86 SB
30 Bram SMEELE MYE NED NED 15,95
31 Mathijs ODIJK MYF NED NED 15,97
31 Ruben SPITHOVEN MYD NED NED 15,97
33 Stijn GROENHEIDEN MYE NED NED 15,98
34 Jesse RUITER MYF NED NED 15,99 SB
35 Björn VERHALLEN MYB NED NED 16,02
36 Laurens HAKS MYC NED NED 16,05
37 Bram KASTELEIN MYC NED NED 16,12
38 Finn van DIEIJEN MYF NED NED 16,14 SB
39 Tijmen IMMERZEEL MYE NED NED 16,32 SB
40 Maes VRIELING MYC NED NED 16,33
41 Chinonye NJIKA MYD NED NED 16,36
42 Moully DELFGAAUW MYD NED NED 16,45
42 Joanan van LOO MYD NED NED 16,45
44 Loïc CRIELAERS MYC NED NED 16,51
45 Hidde ten HOLTER MYE NED NED 16,55
46 Sietse VERPLOEG MYE NED NED 16,63
47 Bram FLANTUA MYD NED NED 16,83 SB
48 Pim FLANTUA MYC NED NED 16,89
49 Florenz BOS MYD NED NED 17,02
50 Jelte IMMERZEEL M? NED NED 17,20
51 Koen van EIJK MYD NED NED 17,22 SB
52 Jitze KALMA MYE NED NED 17,33
53 Camiel KALF MYC NED NED 17,34
54 Jelte NICOLAI MYE NED NED 17,44
55 Daan 't JONG MYC NED NED 18,02
56 Timon GOEDE MYD NED NED 18,59
57 Abe CREBAS MYF NED NED 19,63
58 Max ROZEBOOM MYB NED NED 19,95
59 Sam LAMME MYF NED NED 21,15
60 Ruan OLDEN MYF NED NED 21,28
DNS Miro LEGUIT MYE NED NED DNS
DNS David LEGUIT MYC NED NED DNS
DNS Pepijn KOOIJMAN MYF NED NED DNS
DNS Maksim BOGOMOLNYI MYC NED NED DNS
DNS Ward ADEMA MYF NED NED DNS
DNS Thijs KOOIJMAN MYF NED NED DNS
DNS Timo VELDHUIZEN MYB NED NED DNS
DNS Joran KONING MYC NED NED DNS
DNS Jari van MAAREN MYD NED NED DNS
DNS Jonathan RIJKEN MYE NED NED DNS
DNS Janieck KITSELAAR MYD NED NED DNS
DNS Jelmer de WINTER MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Micha BOEF MYD NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names