Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BAZYUK MA2 IAR IAR 37,20 PR SB
2 Roman TIKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 37,28 PR SB
3 Gleb FOMIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,52 PR SB
4 Gleb PETRENKO MA2 IAR IAR 37,58 PR SB
5 Nikita USENKO MA1 IAR IAR 37,82 PR SB
6 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,92 PR SB
7 Egor SHOROKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,10 PR SB
8 Ruslan SAFIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,35 PR SB
9 Vitalij KONKOV MC2 IAR IAR 38,59 PR SB
10 Danil ILALOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,60 PR SB
11 Semen POLISHHUK MB2 IAR IAR 38,76 PR SB
12 Aleksandr STRELECZ MB2 IAR IAR 38,87 PR SB
13 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,18 PR SB
14 Artur GABITOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,27 SB
15 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 39,29 PR SB
16 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 39,54 PR SB
17 Semen MUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,59 PR SB
18 Emir GIZATULLIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,67
19 Yakov AKSENOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,75 PR SB
20 Evgenij VAGNER MB1 IAR IAR 39,85 PR SB
21 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MC1 IAR IAR 40,08 PR SB
22 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,12 PR SB
23 Artemij DOROFEEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,27
23 Evgenij ANDREEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,27 PR SB
25 Konstantin ZUEV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 40,43 PR SB
26 Pavel KAZYMIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,47 PR SB
27 Vladislav SKIBA MA1 IAR IAR 40,49 PR SB
28 Danila MININ MC2 IAR IAR 40,62 PR SB
29 Vladimir KRASILNIK MB1 IAR IAR 40,69 PR SB
30 Lev TERESHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 40,87 PR SB
31 Albert PLEKHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,98 PR SB
32 Sergej BORODULIN MC1 IAR IAR 40,99
33 Arsen YAGOFAROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,51
34 Vladislav KLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,61 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,66 PR SB
35 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MC2 IAR IAR 41,66 PR SB
37 Gleb SIZYURIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,69 PR SB
38 Artyom KURMYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,76 PR SB
39 Sergej LEONENKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,79
40 Danil DINISLAMOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,86 PR SB
41 Artyom KIM (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 41,89 PR SB
42 Ilya ABRAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,94 PR SB
43 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,98
44 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,04 PR SB
44 Albert ISMAGILOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,04
46 Konstantin SIZOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,06 PR SB
47 Gleb VANSLOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,15
48 Ivan KULAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,16 PR SB
49 Maksim BARANNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,20 PR SB
50 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 42,32
51 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,39 PR SB
52 Anton VALIULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,63 PR SB
53 Vladislav MUZHIPOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,70 PR SB
54 Andrej ROSHHIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,72 PR SB
55 Anatolij ROMANOV MA2 IAR IAR 42,80 PR SB
56 Gleb SHMONIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,26 PR SB
57 Damil NIZAMOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,31 PR SB
58 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 43,38 PR SB
59 Mikhail GAVRILOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,46 PR SB
60 Denis KUZMICHEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,49 PR SB
61 Ivan BALANOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,65 PR SB
62 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,69
63 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,85 PR SB
64 Mikhail PITOLIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
65 Matvej SOKOLKIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,97 PR SB
66 Roman POPOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,09 SB
67 Matvej STARIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,76 PR SB
68 Denis CHASHIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,82 PR SB
69 Aleksandr IZOTOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,95 PR SB
70 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH MC1 IAR IAR 45,51 PR SB
71 Aleksandr LOGINOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 46,53
72 Ivan AKHROMENKO MC2 IAR IAR 46,79 PR SB
73 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 47,03 PR SB
74 Pavel LUSHHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,40
75 Denis EREMEEV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 47,80 PR SB
76 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,08 PR SB
77 Semen KHUDYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,27 PR SB
78 Georgij SUKHANOV MB1 IAR IAR 49,47
79 Matvej MAZAVIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,52 PR SB
80 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 59,53
DNS Andrej PAVLOV (2000) MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor ANISIMOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Semen PANARIN MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Andrej MASALOVICH MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin MALYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Kirill DRYAGIN MA2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Artem NASYROV MC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Kirill ROGULIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names