Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 2.05,20 PR SB
2 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,65
3 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,05 PR SB
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,13
5 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,29
6 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,41
7 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,20 PR SB
8 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,21
9 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,30
10 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,80
11 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,20 PR SB
12 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,45
13 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,51
14 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,75
15 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,12 PR SB
16 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,39
17 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,59 PR SB
18 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,86
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,74 PR SB
20 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,78 PR SB
21 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,98 PR SB
22 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,47 PR SB
23 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,76
24 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,96 PR SB
25 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.24,83 PR SB
26 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,96
27 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,14 PR SB
28 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,32
29 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,39 PR SB
30 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,40 PR SB
31 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.25,76 PR SB
32 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,95 PR SB
33 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,76 PR SB
34 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 2.27,32 PR SB
35 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,59 PR SB
36 Munisa ISLAMBEKOVA Муниса Исламбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,10
37 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,83 PR SB
38 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,47 PR SB
39 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,72 PR SB
40 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,94
41 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,62 PR SB
42 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,45 PR SB
43 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,18 PR SB
44 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,28
45 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,99 PR SB
46 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,38
47 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,46 SB
48 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,70 SB
49 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,16 PR SB
50 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,27 PR SB
51 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,68 PR SB
52 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names