SoftEls IUT

Heerenveen (NED) 16 March 2019 Source: F. Jansen

1500m Ladies 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN4 NED NED 2.11,32 PR SB
2 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 2.12,10 PR SB
3 Haike VERBREE LN3 NED NED 2.12,88 PR SB
4 Linda PULLES LN2 NED NED 2.15,36 SB
5 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 2.16,63 SB
6 Eline STUBERT LSA NED NED 2.16,79 SB
7 Hanna JONKER LN3 NED NED 2.16,89 PR SB
8 Maaike van der HORST LN1 NED NED 2.17,05 PR SB
9 Dominique de BEER LN1 NED NED 2.17,29 SB
10 Lotte ELFFERICH LN2 NED NED 2.17,57 SB
11 Quinty van KLINK LA1 NED NED 2.20,10
12 Frederieke JANSEN LN4 NED NED 2.20,70 PR SB
13 Ellemijn VERNHOUT LN1 NED NED 2.21,06 SB
14 Inger van DOK LA1 NED NED 2.21,32
14 Esmée MESSEMAKER LN2 NED NED 2.21,32 PR SB
16 Sophia van der LAAN LA2 NED NED 2.21,90 SB
16 Birgit HENRICH LN4 NED NED 2.21,90 SB
18 Kim LELIVELD LSA NED NED 2.22,17 PR SB
19 Emma SCHOONHOVEN LN2 NED NED 2.24,02 PR SB
20 Talita van HARTSKAMP LN3 NED NED 2.24,22 SB
21 Merel van TOORENBURG LSA NED NED 2.24,67 SB
22 Meike de JONG LSA NED NED 2.24,98 PR SB
23 Iris SMOKERS LN3 NED NED 2.25,52 SB
24 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LN4 NED NED 2.25,60 PR SB
25 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 2.25,76 SB
26 Demi AMMERLAAN LN1 NED NED 2.28,24 SB
27 Mirjam OOSTEROM LN3 NED NED 2.29,80 SB
28 Maud van GOOR LSA NED NED 2.29,81 PR SB
29 Anouk van DIS LSA NED NED 2.31,09 SB
30 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 2.31,23 SB
31 Else DEKKER LSA NED NED 2.31,36 PR SB
32 Yarha van WIERINGEN LN2 NED NED 2.31,68 PR SB
33 Rachelle MAASSEN LSA NED NED 2.31,71 PR SB
34 Tessa ROEVEN LN1 NED NED 2.33,05 PR SB
35 Maika SCHOUTEN LA2 NED NED 2.33,49 SB
36 Esther van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 2.34,39 PR SB
37 Mirte LINTHORST LN3 NED NED 2.34,63 PR SB
38 Marloes POSTMA LN2 NED NED 2.34,94 SB
39 Natasja SLINGER LN2 NED NED 2.35,48
40 Mirjam POST LSA NED NED 2.38,24 PR SB
DNF Mariska van 't KLOOSTER L? NED NED DNF
DQ Alessandra PRIMAVERA LA1 NED NED DQ
DQ Danique van LOBENSTEIN LA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names