44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,03
2 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,51 PR SB
3 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,92 PR SB
4 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,50
5 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,65 PR SB
6 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,90 PR SB
7 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,06
8 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,10 PR SB
9 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,30
10 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,39
11 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,81 PR SB
12 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,16
13 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,77 PR SB
14 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,90 PR SB
15 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,07 PR SB
16 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,13 PR SB
17 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,26 PR SB
18 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,66
19 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,90 PR SB
20 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,36 PR SB
21 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,40 PR SB
22 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,42
23 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,45
24 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,56 PR SB
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,65
26 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,10 PR SB
27 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,24
28 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.22,48 PR SB
29 Savva KADYSHEV Савва Кадышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,75 PR SB
30 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,79 PR SB
31 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,84 PR SB
32 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,48 PR SB
33 Mikhail CIBIN Михаил Цибин MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,67 PR SB
34 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,17 PR SB
35 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,33 PR SB
36 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,76 PR SB
37 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,17 PR SB
38 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,38
39 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,79 SB
40 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,34 PR SB
41 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,96 SB
42 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
43 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,54 SB
44 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,57 PR SB
45 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,58
46 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,01 PR SB
47 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,02 PR SB
48 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,09 PR SB
49 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,59 SB
50 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,06 PR SB
51 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,09 PR SB
52 Evgenij SUZDALENKOV Евгений Суздаленков MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,24 PR SB
53 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,04 PR SB
DNF Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names