44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 37,68
2 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,74 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 38,15
4 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,27
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,50
6 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 38,64 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 38,89
8 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,97
9 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,12
10 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,29 PR SB
11 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,33 PR SB
12 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,34
13 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,40
14 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 39,41
15 Ivan OGURCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,44 PR SB
16 Aleksandr STRELECZ MB2 IAR IAR 39,69
17 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,89
18 Yakub GANDALOEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,16
19 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,20
20 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 40,23 PR SB
21 Andrej ZNAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,28 PR SB
22 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 40,32
23 Vadim SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,40
24 Vadim IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 40,57 PR SB
25 Matvej NEJDEK MB1 IAR IAR 40,59
26 Dmitrij SONG MB2 IAR IAR 40,60 PR SB
27 Aleksandr GUBA MB1 IAR IAR 40,68
28 Sergej LOKHMAEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,92
29 Savva KADYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,98
30 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 41,20 PR SB
31 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,31 PR SB
32 Mikhail CIBIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,38
33 Georgij GRUBOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,56 PR SB
34 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MB1 IAB IAB 41,94
35 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 42,07
36 Maksim GRIGOREV MB2 IAR IAR 42,11 SB
37 Artem GERASIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,23 SB
38 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,33
39 Shaban MUSAEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,37
40 Pavel MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 42,40 PR SB
41 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 42,47
42 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,53 SB
43 Artem KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
44 Zakhar KHARITONOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,97 PR SB
45 Mikhail PILTYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,22
46 Vladislav LISKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,40
47 Nikita POPOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,07 PR SB
48 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,18 PR SB
49 Mikhail LUZAN MB2 IAR IAR 44,51 PR SB
50 Nikita TKACHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 44,80 PR SB
51 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 45,04 PR SB
52 Evgenij SUZDALENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,09
53 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,82
54 Daniil ORLOV MB1 IAR IAR 55,59
DNS Ivan RODIONOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names