44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.14,65
2 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,17
3 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,61
4 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.15,68
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,12
6 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,94
7 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,98 PR SB
8 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,17
9 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,73
10 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,03
11 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,24
12 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,47
13 Ivan OGURCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,61
14 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,62
15 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,32 PR SB
16 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,46 PR SB
17 Yakub GANDALOEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,47
18 Aleksandr STRELECZ MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,51
19 Vadim SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,67
20 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,82
21 Vadim IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.21,89 PR SB
22 Aleksandr GUBA MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,91
23 Shaban MUSAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,14 PR SB
24 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,16 PR SB
25 Savva KADYSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,56 PR SB
26 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,81 PR SB
27 Dmitrij SONG MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,91
28 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,25
29 Georgij GRUBOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,26
30 Andrej ZNAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,90
31 Artem KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,84 PR SB
32 Daniil ORLOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,25 PR SB
33 Makar PANKRATSENKAU MB1 IAB IAB 1.26,62
34 Maksim GRIGOREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,65 SB
35 Zakhar KHARITONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,84 PR SB
36 Mikhail LUZAN MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,08 PR SB
37 Pavel MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,13
38 Mikhail PILTYAEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.28,31
39 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,60 PR SB
40 Nikita POPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.30,67
41 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,56
42 Evgenij SUZDALENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,89
43 Artem GERASIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.32,99
44 Nikita TKACHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.35,45 SB
45 Mikhail CIBIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,62
46 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.36,14
47 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.42,00 PR SB
DNS Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artur BOLSHAKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Sergej LOKHMAEV MB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names