44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV MC2 IAR IAR 37,97
2 Egor FOKIN MC1 IAR IAR 38,51 PR SB
3 Artem EZICHEV MC2 IAR IAR 38,71
4 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 39,11
5 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,20
6 Kirill TARASOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,25 PR SB
7 Timofej LYSOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,48
8 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 39,49 PR SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,70
10 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 39,81 PR SB
11 Vladimir TUPIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 39,95 PR SB
12 Ilya PIATROU MC2 IAB IAB 40,12
13 Dzmitry DZIUSAU MC2 IAB IAB 40,27
14 Danila LIPATOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,33
15 Oleg PARSHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,56 PR SB
16 Ivan BURCEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,59 PR SB
17 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 40,67
18 Pavel BUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,74
19 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC1 IAR IAR 40,78
20 Andrej MATVEEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,84(3)
21 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 40,84(7) PR SB
22 Mikhail VASILEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,92
23 Viktar KAZLOU MC2 IAB IAB 41,13 PR SB
24 Artem LOMONOSOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,16
25 Aleksej PLACHINDA MC2 IAR IAR 41,17 PR SB
26 Matvej NOVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,22(2) PR SB
27 Igor KNIAZEV MC1 IAB IAB 41,22(5) PR SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH MC2 IAR IAR 41,51 PR SB
29 Ilya SMYSLOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,58 PR SB
30 Oleg OSOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,97
31 Andrej KOMAROV MC1 IAR IAR 42,15 PR SB
32 Denis MOROZOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,21
33 Andrej KALINKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,50
34 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,56 PR SB
35 Platon ESAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,83
36 Rodion ANTIPIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,91 PR SB
37 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 42,98 PR SB
38 Ivan RAZIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,02 PR SB
39 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,08 PR SB
40 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MC1 IAR IAR 43,14
41 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 43,28
42 Ilya DUBAKIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,34
43 Egor PRONIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,40 PR SB
44 Daniil BOLOTIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,44 PR SB
45 Arsenij ZUEV MC1 IAR IAR 43,47 PR SB
46 Timur VITVICZKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 43,49
47 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 43,51 PR SB
48 Vladislav SKREBKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,76 PR SB
49 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 43,79 PR SB
50 Arsenij SAMARIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,89(7) PR SB
51 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 43,89(8)
52 Savelij PETUKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,92 PR SB
53 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,94 PR SB
54 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
55 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 44,16 PR SB
56 Kirill CHURIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,64
57 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 44,92 PR SB
58 Ivan DEMYANOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,94 PR SB
59 Pavel CHINCHUK MC2 IAR IAR 45,02 PR SB
60 Ilya ARSENEV M? IAR IAR 45,08 PR SB
61 Daniil POTKIN M? IAR IAR 45,27 PR SB
62 Igor MEZHAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,33 PR SB
63 Danila DASHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,41 PR SB
64 Denis BOJKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,55 PR SB
65 Daniil FOMIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,90 PR SB
66 Aleksandr GARAMOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,30 PR SB
67 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 46,35 PR SB
68 Artem TOVARISHHEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,45 PR SB
69 Matvej BAUKOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,13 PR SB
70 Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR 47,27 PR SB
71 Timur PENKIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,28 PR SB
72 Vitalij KOSAREV MC1 IAR IAR 47,89 PR SB
73 Ilya GAVSHIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,01
74 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,81
75 Daniil CHERKOV M? IAR IAR 49,02 PR SB
76 Nikita UZOKIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,86
77 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 51,74 PR SB
78 Sergej MISHIN M? IAR IAR 54,05
79 Vladislav ZELENIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.02,68
80 Aleksandr MIRONOV M? IAR IAR 1.04,80
81 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.15,83
DNS Nikita PRONIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem VESELKIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya SOKOLOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim GLADKIKH M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Andrej RYBKIN MC2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ivan MITROFANOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vitalij KONKOV MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names