59th Student Festival of the North

Olenegorsk (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

100m Men - Junior E/F 22 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Savelij NOVOZHILOV Савелий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 13,09 SB
2 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYC RUS RUS 13,18
3 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 13,48
4 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYC RUS RUS 13,60 SB
5 Aleksandr CZOLIN Александр Цолин MYD RUS RUS 13,82
6 Artem LESKOV Артем Лесков MYD RUS RUS 13,91
7 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYC RUS RUS 14,18
8 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 14,37
9 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYC RUS RUS 14,61
10 Anton BEREZIN Антон Березин M? RUS RUS 14,65 SB
11 Kirill PROKOFEV Кирилл Прокофьев M? RUS RUS 14,86 SB
12 Ivan BELYAEV Иван Беляев M? RUS RUS 14,88
13 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYC RUS RUS 15,05
14 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYC RUS RUS 15,29
15 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 15,30
16 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 15,41
17 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 15,46
18 Mikhail MOSKVIN Михаил Москвин MYC RUS RUS 15,48
19 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 15,69
20 Ilya SOROKIN Илья Сорокин M? RUS RUS 16,35 SB
21 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 16,45
22 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 16,79
23 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 17,44
24 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYD RUS RUS 17,76
25 Arsenij STAROVOJTOV Арсений Старовойтов M? RUS RUS 18,00 SB
26 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 18,36
27 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 18,40
28 Nikita KLISHHENKO Никита Клищенко M? RUS RUS 19,28 SB
29 Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура M? RUS RUS 19,41 SB
30 Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов M? RUS RUS 19,46
31 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 19,82
32 Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 20,11
33 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 20,74
34 Maksim KVYAT Максим Квят MYE RUS RUS 24,24
35 Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров M? RUS RUS 33,80

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names