Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,29
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 41,60
3 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 41,66
4 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 42,13
5 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 42,28
6 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 42,47
7 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 42,55
8 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 42,83
9 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 42,93
10 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,09
11 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 43,21
12 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 43,80
13 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,94
14 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 44,25 PR SB
15 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC1 RUS RUS 44,44
16 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 44,60
17 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 44,76
18 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 44,81
19 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 45,17
20 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 45,26
21 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 45,46
22 Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 45,72
23 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 45,73
24 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 45,79
25 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 45,88
26 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 45,92
27 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 46,23
28 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин M? RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
29 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов M? RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
30 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,62
31 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков M? RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
32 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 46,95
33 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 47,39
34 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов M? RUS RUS 47,47 PR SB
35 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 47,59
36 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 48,93
37 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 49,06
38 Artem SEMENOV Артем Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 49,40
39 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 49,53
40 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MC2 RUS RUS 49,61
41 Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 50,08 PR SB
42 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 51,83
43 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MC2 RUS RUS 52,02
44 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 52,51 PR SB
45 Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MC2 RUS RUS 53,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names