Kolomna Ice

Kolomna 29 - 30 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B/C 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,18
2 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,26 PR SB
3 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 38,50(0) PR SB
4 Artem EZICHEV MC2 IAR IAR 38,50(6)
5 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,72 PR SB
6 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,02
7 Kirill ROSLYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,22
8 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,38
9 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,55
10 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 39,71
11 Mikhail SHERR MC1 IAR IAR 39,76 PR SB
12 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 39,78
13 Timofej SOBOLEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,82 PR SB
14 Pavel AREFEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,89
15 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,96
16 Ilya PIATROU MC2 IAB IAB 39,97
17 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 40,06
18 Mikhail VASILEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,07 PR SB
19 Matvej NEJDEK MB1 IAR IAR 40,09 PR SB
20 Fidel KADYROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,11 PR SB
21 Dzmitry DZIUSAU MC2 IAB IAB 40,46
22 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,52
23 Pavel BUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,57(2)
24 Dmitrij SONG MB2 IAR IAR 40,57(5) PR SB
25 Aleksandr GUBA MB1 IAR IAR 40,65
26 Oleg PARSHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,72
27 Denis GOLIK MC2 IAR IAR 40,76
28 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 40,79
29 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,84 PR SB
30 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,97 PR SB
31 Pavel RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,00
32 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 41,19 PR SB
33 Vadim SAMARIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,31
34 Artem LOMONOSOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,37
35 Igor KNIAZEV MC1 IAB IAB 41,59
36 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,73
37 Artem GERASIMOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,80 SB
38 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 41,84 SB
39 Nikita MALYSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 41,91
40 Oleg OSOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,96
41 Viktar KAZLOU MC2 IAB IAB 42,02
42 Timur VITVICZKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,45
43 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,64 PR SB
44 Artem KOMAROV MB1 IAR IAR 42,97
45 Platon ESAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,00
46 Daniil BOLOTIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,89
47 Artemij EZERSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,08 PR SB
48 Aleksandr DOBRIK MB2 IAR IAR 44,09 PR SB
49 Kirill CHURIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,22 PR SB
50 Aren SIMONYAN MC1 IAR IAR 44,39 PR SB
51 Arsenij SAMARIN MC1 IAR IAR 45,32
52 Maksim KRIVCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB
53 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 46,94 PR SB
54 Kirill BULYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 58,05
DNS Ilya LOSHKOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Danila LIPATOV MC2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names