Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior B/C 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,48 PR SB
2 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,61
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,27 PR SB
4 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,66
5 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,40
6 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,23
7 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,76 PR SB
8 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,02
9 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,27 PR SB
10 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,03
11 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,15 PR SB
12 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,50 PR SB
13 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,51
14 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.20,53 PR SB
15 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,54 PR SB
16 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,59
17 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,83 PR SB
18 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,85
19 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,10 PR SB
20 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,56
21 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,91 PR SB
22 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,47 PR SB
23 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,83
24 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,33
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,42
26 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,55
27 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,08
28 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,19
29 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,47 PR SB
30 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 1.25,74
31 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,36 PR SB
32 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,30
33 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,53
34 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
35 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,31
37 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,15
38 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,97 PR SB
39 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 1.33,00
40 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,40
41 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,25 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов M? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names