A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 40,70
2 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,92
3 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 41,31
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 41,52
5 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,87
6 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 42,06
7 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 42,47
8 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,97
8 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 42,97
10 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 43,05
11 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 43,22
12 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,30
13 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,43
14 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 44,16
15 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,26
16 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 44,30
17 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 44,61
18 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 44,63
19 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 44,76
20 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 44,82
21 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 44,84
22 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,93
23 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 45,09
24 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 45,40
25 Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MC1 RUS RUS 45,66 SB
26 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,70
27 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 45,94
28 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 46,05
29 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 46,86
30 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 46,91
31 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 47,28
32 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 48,00
33 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 49,20
34 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 49,29
35 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 49,45
36 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов M? RUS RUS 49,84
37 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 49,99
38 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 50,62
39 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 50,68
40 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 50,93
41 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 51,65
42 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 51,93
43 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC1 RUS RUS 52,87
44 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 53,09
45 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ Николай Загорец M? RUS RUS 59,60 PR SB
46 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин M? RUS RUS 1.01,34 PR SB
47 Savelij YARULLIN Савелий Яруллин M? RUS RUS 1.05,44 PR SB
48 Danil ISTOMIN Данил Истомин M? RUS RUS 1.06,06
49 Danil KUVAJCEV Данил Кувайцев M? RUS RUS 1.15,90 PR SB
DQ Vladimir GRIGOREV (1992) Владимир Григорьев MSA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names