A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior D 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,43 SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,55
3 Vadim KUZNECZOV MYA IAR IAR 11,90 SB
4 Aleksej UTEKHIN MYA IAR IAR 11,92 SB
5 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 12,07 SB
6 Arsenij SIDNEV MYA IAR IAR 12,26 SB
6 Zakhar ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,26 SB
8 Sergej BASMANOV MYA IAR IAR 12,28 SB
9 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 12,33 SB
10 Maksim SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 12,48 SB
11 Dmitrij BABURIN MYB IAR IAR 12,64 SB
12 Timofej BARYSHEV MYB IAR IAR 12,73 SB
13 Artyom FREJ MYA IAR IAR 12,83 SB
14 Valerij BOFONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,89 SB
14 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 12,89 SB
16 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 12,96 SB
17 Arsenij PRASOL MYA IAR IAR 12,99 SB
18 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MYB IAR IAR 13,09 SB
19 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 13,12 SB
19 Danil FAIZOV MYA IAR IAR 13,12 SB
21 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,18
22 Vladimir PUSHKAREV MYA IAR IAR 13,21
23 Arkadij DEDOV MYA IAR IAR 13,25 SB
24 Danil ISTOMIN MC2 IAR IAR 13,26
25 Yaroslav GERMAN MYB IAR IAR 13,28 SB
26 Viktor MANAKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,31
27 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV MYA IAR IAR 13,33
28 Mikhail CHEKUNOV M? IAR IAR 13,41
29 Artem SAVIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 13,42
30 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 13,46
31 Artem KULIKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,48
31 Artem ORAZOV M? IAR IAR 13,48
33 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MYA IAR IAR 13,50
33 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,50
35 Georgij KIM MYB IAR IAR 13,66 SB
35 Artur MULLABAEV M? IAR IAR 13,66 SB
37 Lev BALYKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,77 SB
38 Maksim VLASOV (3) M? IAR IAR 13,79 SB
39 Andrej RYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 13,89 SB
40 Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR 13,90 SB
41 Artem ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 13,93 SB
42 Egor TIUNOV MYB IAR IAR 13,98 SB
43 Timofej PIROG M? IAR IAR 13,99 SB
44 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MYA IAR IAR 14,09 SB
45 Nikita POLYAKOV MYB IAR IAR 14,11 SB
46 Rodion KARIMOV MYB IAR IAR 14,12 SB
47 Ivan SPESHILOV MYB IAR IAR 14,13 SB
48 Arsen ENGOVATOV MYA IAR IAR 14,48 SB
49 Ivan LITVINOV MYA IAR IAR 14,50 SB
50 Aleksandr BUSHAEV MYB IAR IAR 14,68 SB
51 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR 14,69
51 Marsel NIZAMOV MYB IAR IAR 14,69 SB
53 Vladislav MOISEEV (2) M? IAR IAR 14,80 SB
54 Mikhail VERESEV MYA IAR IAR 15,16 SB
55 Timur MURATOV MYB IAR IAR 15,21 SB
56 Kirill TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 15,45
57 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ MYA IAR IAR 15,65
58 Maksim BRUSYANIN M? IAR IAR 15,96 SB
59 Kirill SAFRONOV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 16,71
60 Egor YARGIN MYA IAR IAR 16,89
61 Ilya RADYUKIN MYB IAR IAR 17,32 SB
62 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 23,00
63 Aleksij KOVALEV MYA IAR IAR 24,14
DNS Matvej MAZAVIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names