A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E/F 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS 12,34 SB
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,36 SB
3 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 12,48 SB
3 Sergej NARYZHNYJ Сергей Нарыжный MYC RUS RUS 12,48
5 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYC RUS RUS 12,71
6 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYC RUS RUS 12,74
7 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 13,18 SB
8 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 13,24
9 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYD RUS RUS 13,31
10 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYC RUS RUS 13,46
11 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYC RUS RUS 13,48
11 Yaroslav SITNIKOV Ярослав Ситников MYC RUS RUS 13,48 SB
13 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYC RUS RUS 13,61
14 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 13,62
15 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 13,70
16 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,72
17 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,77
17 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,77
19 Kirill DOLGANCEV Кирилл Долганцев MYD RUS RUS 13,78 SB
20 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,79 SB
21 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 13,81 SB
21 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYC RUS RUS 13,81
23 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,84 SB
24 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 13,88 SB
25 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,92 SB
26 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 14,00
27 Artem VALEEV Артем Валеев M? RUS RUS 14,04 SB
28 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYB RUS RUS 14,14 SB
29 Egor TERENTEV Егор Терентьев M? RUS RUS 14,40
30 Nikita YAMSHHIKOV Никита Ямщиков M? RUS RUS 14,46 SB
31 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
32 Vladislav ZUEV Владислав Зуев M? RUS RUS 14,60 SB
33 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,63
34 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 14,64
35 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,67
36 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYD RUS RUS 14,69
37 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 14,70
37 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV Александр Рассказов MYC RUS RUS 14,70 SB
39 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYC RUS RUS 14,86
40 Georgij YAZYKOV Георгий Языков M? RUS RUS 14,90
41 Andrej SIDNEV Андрей Сиднев MYE RUS RUS 14,97
42 Daniil LOGINOV (2010) Даниил Логинов MYE RUS RUS 15,16 SB
43 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS 15,18 SB
44 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 15,21
44 Nikita SOLOVEV Никита Соловьев M? RUS RUS 15,21
46 Miron SALTANOV Мирон Салтанов M? RUS RUS 15,30
47 Artyom RYAZANOV Артём Рязанов MYD RUS RUS 15,31 SB
48 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS 15,37
49 Nikita SITNIKOV Никита Ситников MYD RUS RUS 15,42 SB
50 Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,87 SB
51 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ Богдан Илатовский MYD RUS RUS 15,93 SB
52 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYE RUS RUS 15,98
52 Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 15,98
54 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS 16,31
55 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 16,63
56 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 17,03
57 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 17,78
57 Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник MYC RUS RUS 17,78 SB
59 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 18,41
60 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 21,15
DNS Ilya SURKOV Илья Сурков MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names