Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LYC RUS RUS 33,21
2 Vera KISLOVA Вера Кислова LYD RUS RUS 33,32
3 Yuliya FREJLIKH Юлия Фрейлих L? RUS RUS 33,44 SB
4 Yana SOKOLOVA Яна Соколова LYC RUS RUS 34,72
5 Sofiya VOLOKITINA София Волокитина LYC RUS RUS 34,83
6 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYC RUS RUS 34,92
6 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYC RUS RUS 34,92
8 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) Алиса Новикова LYC RUS RUS 35,41 SB
9 Sofya MARKOBOEVA Софья Маркобоева LYC RUS RUS 35,45 SB
10 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова LYD RUS RUS 35,61 SB
11 Varvara ZAJKOVA Варвара Зайкова LYC RUS RUS 35,64
12 Kristina CZUSKAEVA Кристина Цускаева LYC RUS RUS 35,65
13 Alena ANTIPINA Алена Антипина LYC RUS RUS 35,83
14 Marina GIRYA Марина Гиря LYD RUS RUS 36,53 SB
15 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA Елизавета Панчишнова LYC RUS RUS 36,57
16 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYC RUS RUS 36,60
17 Mariya LAKTIONOVA Мария Лактионова LYD RUS RUS 36,86
18 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYC RUS RUS 37,37
19 Sofiya SUZDALEVA София Суздалева L? RUS RUS 37,40 SB
20 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова LYD RUS RUS 37,52 SB
21 Taisiya POSTNIKOVA Таисия Постникова L? RUS RUS 37,57 SB
22 Angelina AKIMKINA Ангелина Акимкина LYD RUS RUS 38,09 SB
23 Zarina GELMISURINA Зарина Гельмисурина LYC RUS RUS 38,31 SB
24 Sofya KHOMINICH Софья Хоминич LYD RUS RUS 38,40 SB
25 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2008) Евгения Шульгина LYD RUS RUS 38,50 SB
26 Valeriya ZICER Валерия Зицер LYC RUS RUS 39,06 SB
27 Alisa TUPIKOVA Алиса Тупикова LYD RUS RUS 39,07 SB
28 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA Ярослава Абрамова LYC RUS RUS 39,20
29 Zhanna MINEEVA Жанна Минеева LYC RUS RUS 39,25 SB
30 Elizaveta SUKHOVA Елизавета Сухова LYC RUS RUS 39,35 SB
31 Aleksandra MOLOSTVOVA Александра Молоствова LYC RUS RUS 39,43
32 Kira BARANNIKOVA Кира Баранникова LYE RUS RUS 39,93
33 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYC RUS RUS 40,61
34 Ulyana MIRGORODSKAYA Ульяна Миргородская LYC RUS RUS 40,75
35 Polina SHHURIK Полина Щурик LYD RUS RUS 40,86
36 Margarita SHREJDER Маргарита Шрейдер LYD RUS RUS 41,08
37 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) София Аржанникова LYD RUS RUS 41,29
38 Ekaterina PAVALYAEVA Екатерина Паваляева L? RUS RUS 41,85 SB
39 Anastasiya TRAPEZNIKOVA Анастасия Трапезникова L? RUS RUS 41,92 SB
40 Anastasiya FILIPPOVA Анастасия Филиппова L? RUS RUS 42,22 SB
41 Kseniya TOKAREVA Ксения Токарева L? RUS RUS 42,51 SB
42 Elena VABISHHEVICH Елена Вабищевич L? RUS RUS 43,46 SB
43 Olesya NUSKHAEVA Олеся Нусхаева LYD RUS RUS 43,59
44 Anna SIMAKOVA Анна Симакова L? RUS RUS 44,01 SB
45 Yuliya RUDAKOVA Юлия Рудакова LYD RUS RUS 44,06 SB
46 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 44,64
47 Angelina ASHMARINA Ангелина Ашмарина LYC RUS RUS 45,18 SB
48 Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова LYE RUS RUS 45,53 SB
49 Darya ORLOVA (2008) Дарья Орлова LYD RUS RUS 45,58 SB
50 Anna ZAKORYUKINA Анна Закорюкина LYD RUS RUS 46,63 SB
51 Varvara VENZEL Варвара Вензель LYC RUS RUS 47,29
52 Alena KAZARINOVA Алена Казаринова LYE RUS RUS 47,84
53 Milana SURAVCZOVA Милана Суравцова LYF RUS RUS 47,92 SB
54 Darya NAUMENKO Дарья Науменко LYD RUS RUS 48,52
55 Ekaterina GORSHKOVA Екатерина Горшкова LYE RUS RUS 49,28
56 Zlata EZOFATOVA Злата Езофатова LYC RUS RUS 50,85
57 Eva ARKAEVA Ева Аркаева L? RUS RUS 50,97 SB
58 Tatyana SIZIKOVA Татьяна Сизикова LYE RUS RUS 51,37
59 Sofiya BUKINA София Букина LYD RUS RUS 51,72 SB
60 Ulyana SOLDATKINA Ульяна Солдаткина L? RUS RUS 51,93 SB
61 Milena KHURMATULLINA Милена Хурматуллина LYC RUS RUS 52,85 SB
62 Irina ILCHIBAEVA Ирина Ильчибаева LYB RUS RUS 56,60 SB
63 Yuliana SAMOKHINA Юлиана Самохина LYE RUS RUS 1.01,28 SB
64 Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова LYE RUS RUS 1.02,65 SB
65 Varvara SUSHKOVA Варвара Сушкова LYF RUS RUS 1.23,97 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names