Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m (2) Men - Junior D 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ustin NIKULIN MYA IAR IAR 11,51
2 Danil MACHIKHIN MYA IAR IAR 11,69 SB
3 Vadim KUZNECZOV MYA IAR IAR 11,89 SB
4 Zakhar ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 11,94 SB
5 Anton KARABANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,96
6 Maksim SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 11,98 SB
7 Timofej BARYSHEV MYB IAR IAR 12,06 SB
8 Sergej BASMANOV MYA IAR IAR 12,07 SB
9 Aleksej UTEKHIN MYA IAR IAR 12,16
10 Artem SAVIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 12,41 SB
11 Sergej LYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 12,44 SB
12 Kirill TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,70
12 Nail ISALIEV MYB IAR IAR 12,70 SB
14 Artem GIDREVICH M? IAR IAR 12,77
14 Valerij BOFONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,77 SB
16 Dmitrij BABURIN MYB IAR IAR 12,84
17 Danil LARIONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,90 SB
17 Vladislav ALEKSANDROV MYA IAR IAR 12,90 SB
19 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 12,93
19 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,93 SB
21 Egor YARGIN MYA IAR IAR 12,94 SB
22 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 12,95 SB
22 Arkadij DEDOV MYA IAR IAR 12,95 SB
24 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV MYA IAR IAR 12,98
25 Anton SNEGIREV MYA IAR IAR 13,11
26 Vladimir PUSHKAREV MYA IAR IAR 13,12 SB
27 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 13,18
28 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MYA IAR IAR 13,20 SB
29 Lev BALYKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,21
29 Arsenij PRASOL MYA IAR IAR 13,21
29 Mikhail VERESEV MYA IAR IAR 13,21 SB
32 Sergej KODULEV M? IAR IAR 13,34
33 Ivan SPESHILOV MYB IAR IAR 13,35 SB
34 Danil FAIZOV MYA IAR IAR 13,38
35 Vitalij RYABOV MYB IAR IAR 13,39 SB
36 Maksim VALEEV M? IAR IAR 13,40 SB
37 Sergej PANSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 13,46 SB
38 Vladimir GRIGOREV (2) M? IAR IAR 13,51 SB
39 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MYB IAR IAR 13,54
40 Ilya LITVIN MYA IAR IAR 13,63
41 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 13,66
42 Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR 13,71
43 Savelij YARULIN M? IAR IAR 13,76 SB
44 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV MYA IAR IAR 13,80 SB
45 Ivan NOVOSELCEV MYA IAR IAR 13,81
46 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYB IAR IAR 13,86
47 Viktor MANAKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,90
48 Mikhail MERKUREV MYB IAR IAR 13,91
49 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR 13,92
50 Andrej RYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 14,22
51 Marsel NIZAMOV MYB IAR IAR 14,27 SB
52 Mikhail CHEREPKOV MYA IAR IAR 14,28
53 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 14,32
54 Kirill SAFRONOV MYB IAR IAR 14,59 SB
55 Ivan LITVINOV MYA IAR IAR 14,61
56 Gavriil SHHAPIN M? IAR IAR 14,63 SB
57 Aleksandr BUSHAEV MYB IAR IAR 14,90
57 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ MYA IAR IAR 14,90 SB
59 Pavel ZAVYALOV M? IAR IAR 14,92 SB
60 Danil KUVAJCEV M? IAR IAR 14,97 SB
61 Maksim SEDOV M? IAR IAR 15,25
62 Timur MURATOV MYB IAR IAR 16,01
63 Rodion KARIMOV MYB IAR IAR 17,25
64 Aleksij KOVALEV MYA IAR IAR 19,55 SB
DNS Egor MURAVEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Elisej LYUBIMOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Timur CHERTOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Matvej LISIN M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names