XIV Evgenij Grishin Memorial

Moscow 6 - 7 April 2019 Source: A. Melkozerov

500m Men 7 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV M30 IAR IAR 39,45
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO M30 IAR IAR 39,75
3 Vladislav BOLONIN M45 IAR IAR 39,77
4 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) M45 IAR IAR 39,99
5 Sergej BOJCZOV MSA IAB IAB 40,59
6 Aleksandr KRYLOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,78
7 Vadim KADNOV MN4 IAR IAR 41,51 PR SB
8 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,68
9 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 41,71 SB
10 Pavel MAKAROV MB1 IAR IAR 42,25
11 Dmitrij BONDARENKO M45 IAR IAR 42,33
12 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ M40 IAR IAR 42,36
13 Kirill KORDYUKOV M30 IAR IAR 42,39 SB
14 Andrej SURSIMOV M45 IAR IAR 42,53
15 Vladimir STEPIN M40 IAR IAR 42,70
16 Farid YUNUSOV M55 IAR IAR 42,88
17 Andrej VIKULOV M45 IAR IAR 43,13
18 Vladimir LETUNOV M55 IAR IAR 43,56
19 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,69
20 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,10
21 Pavel KAMYLIN M? IAR IAR 44,12 PR SB
22 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV M50 IAR IAR 44,32(3) SB
23 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) M50 IAR IAR 44,32(4)
24 Aleksej AVERIN M45 IAR IAR 44,35 PR SB
25 Valerij SHUKHARDIN M50 IAR IAR 45,09
26 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 45,73
27 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC1 IAR IAR 46,30 PR SB
28 Anatolij LAZAREV M40 IAR IAR 46,38 SB
29 Igor LAVROV M55 IAR IAR 47,25
30 Aleksandr KUCHKOV M50 IAR IAR 47,34 SB
31 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV M55 IAR IAR 47,87
32 Aleksej BARCHENKOV M45 IAR IAR 47,99 PR SB
33 Vadim TIKHONOV M45 IAR IAR 48,34 PR SB
34 Artem PARAMONOV M35 IAR IAR 48,60 SB
35 Georgij BUNIN M70 IAR IAR 49,24 SB
36 Aleksandr BUNIN M70 IAR IAR 49,59 SB
37 Anatolij KOKUNOV M70 IAR IAR 49,61
38 Konstantin PETUKHOV M55 IAR IAR 49,68 SB
39 Ilya PARAMONOV M40 IAR IAR 50,85 PR SB
40 Sergej SHKLYAEV M75 IAR IAR 50,97 SB
41 Vladislav MYAKINKIN M? IAR IAR 51,28 PR SB
42 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) M70 IAR IAR 51,40 SB
43 Sergej GUZEEV M60 IAR IAR 51,96
44 Dmitrij BUTOV M? IAR IAR 52,06 PR SB
45 Ramir KURAMSHIN M80 IAR IAR 53,94
46 Yurij VAVILOV M70 IAR IAR 54,00 SB
47 Pavel IZOTOV M70 IAR IAR 54,72
48 Anatolij ERMAKOV M? IAR IAR 55,42 PR SB
49 Vladimir PATRIN M65 IAR IAR 56,16
50 Nikolaj SEMIN M75 IAR IAR 1.01,15
51 Artyom SOKOLOV (1) M? IAR IAR 1.02,28 SB
52 Nikita TKACHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.05,28
53 Viktor BOCHINSKIJ M75 IAR IAR 1.19,69
DNS Nikolaj YAKOVLEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Andrej NEVEROV M40 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names