Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 12,06
2 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 12,67
3 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 12,80
4 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,07 SB
5 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 13,18
6 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 13,19
7 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,30 SB
8 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 13,33
8 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов M? RUS RUS 13,33 SB
10 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов M? RUS RUS 13,34 SB
11 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин M? RUS RUS 13,39
12 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 13,40
13 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 13,47 SB
14 Georgij SPIRIN Георгий Спирин MYC RUS RUS 13,49 SB
15 Mikhail RAGOZIN Михаил Рагозин M? RUS RUS 13,72 SB
16 Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS 13,80 SB
17 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,85
18 Andrej YARENSKIKH Андрей Яренских M? RUS RUS 13,96 SB
19 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников M? RUS RUS 13,98
20 Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS 14,00
21 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов M? RUS RUS 14,06
22 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов M? RUS RUS 14,08
23 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,10 SB
24 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов M? RUS RUS 14,17
24 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,17
26 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,19
27 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 14,20
28 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 14,27
29 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 14,58
30 Semen BURTOV Семен Буртов M? RUS RUS 14,62
31 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев M? RUS RUS 14,64
32 Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS 14,66
32 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV Александр Рягузов M? RUS RUS 14,66 SB
34 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев M? RUS RUS 14,72 SB
35 Artem LOBANOV Артем Лобанов M? RUS RUS 14,82 SB
36 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев M? RUS RUS 14,84
37 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов M? RUS RUS 15,05
38 Roman MALEV Роман Малев M? RUS RUS 15,21
39 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ Ярослав Земянский M? RUS RUS 15,28 SB
40 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец M? RUS RUS 15,35
41 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 15,37 SB
42 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 15,41
43 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 15,45
44 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин M? RUS RUS 15,62
45 Aleksandr MALKEVICH Александр Малькевич M? RUS RUS 15,67
45 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 15,67
47 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков M? RUS RUS 15,70
48 Matvej LISIN Матвей Лисин M? RUS RUS 15,72 SB
49 Nikita CHUKSIN Никита Чуксин M? RUS RUS 15,79
50 Sergej BELOV Сергей Белов M? RUS RUS 15,96 SB
51 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов M? RUS RUS 16,10 SB
52 Nikita GUSEV Никита Гусев M? RUS RUS 16,12
53 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко M? RUS RUS 16,21
54 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 16,73
55 Nikolaj RUDENKO Николай Руденко M? RUS RUS 16,81
56 Artem VORVANIN Артем Ворванин M? RUS RUS 17,03 SB
57 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 17,15
58 Vladimir STUKALOV Владимир Стукалов M? RUS RUS 17,17 SB
59 Nikita BUKATO Никита Букато M? RUS RUS 17,26 SB
60 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов M? RUS RUS 17,46 SB
61 Vladimir ROZHIN Владимир Рожин M? RUS RUS 17,69 SB
62 Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS 17,70
63 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин M? RUS RUS 17,76
64 Egor GONCHAROV Егор Гончаров M? RUS RUS 17,83 SB
65 Egor KULAKOV Егор Кулаков M? RUS RUS 18,51
66 Yaroslav PONOMAREV Ярослав Пономарев M? RUS RUS 18,90 SB
67 Lev TARASOV Лев Тарасов M? RUS RUS 19,09 SB
68 Nikita CHERNIKOV Никита Черников M? RUS RUS 19,32
69 Luka SKRYNNIKOV Лука Скрынников M? RUS RUS 19,35
69 Savelij GRIGOREV Савелий Григорьев M? RUS RUS 19,35 SB
71 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов M? RUS RUS 19,78
72 Igor VESNIN Игорь Веснин M? RUS RUS 19,85 SB
73 Dmitrij EFIMOV Дмитрий Ефимов M? RUS RUS 20,36
74 Vadim KHAUSTOV Вадим Хаустов M? RUS RUS 21,09 SB
75 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев M? RUS RUS 21,72
76 Sergej LEZHNIN Сергей Лежнин MYA RUS RUS 22,23
77 Roman OSINCEV Роман Осинцев M? RUS RUS 24,40 SB
78 Gleb PONOMAREV Глеб Пономарев M? RUS RUS 27,90 SB
DNS Mark CHULKOV Марк Чулков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita VORONKOV Никита Воронков M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names