Skoblikova Sports School Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior E 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 29,60
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 32,53
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 32,64
4 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 32,80
5 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 33,52
6 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 33,99
7 Georgij SPIRIN Георгий Спирин MYC RUS RUS 34,31 SB
8 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 34,92
9 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 35,55
10 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 35,77 SB
11 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 36,43
12 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов M? RUS RUS 36,46 SB
13 Nikita CHUKSIN Никита Чуксин M? RUS RUS 36,51 SB
14 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 36,93 SB
15 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 36,97 SB
16 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 37,62 SB
17 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов M? RUS RUS 38,04 SB
18 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV Александр Рягузов M? RUS RUS 38,17 SB
19 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 38,94
20 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 38,99 SB
21 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев M? RUS RUS 39,01 SB
22 Evgenij STAVROV Евгений Ставров M? RUS RUS 39,33
23 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 39,36 SB
24 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов M? RUS RUS 40,09
25 Mikhail RAGOZIN Михаил Рагозин M? RUS RUS 40,21
26 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 40,61
27 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев M? RUS RUS 40,82 SB
28 Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS 40,99 SB
29 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ Ярослав Земянский M? RUS RUS 41,88
30 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин M? RUS RUS 41,93 SB
31 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов M? RUS RUS 42,54
32 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков M? RUS RUS 42,78 SB
33 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев M? RUS RUS 42,89
34 Kirill VASILEV (2) Кирилл Васильев M? RUS RUS 42,91 SB
35 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников M? RUS RUS 43,00
36 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов M? RUS RUS 43,03 SB
37 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 43,05
38 Roman MALEV Роман Малев M? RUS RUS 43,68 SB
39 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 44,65 SB
40 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин M? RUS RUS 45,06 SB
41 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 45,18
42 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 45,52
43 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко M? RUS RUS 45,60
44 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов M? RUS RUS 45,94
45 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин M? RUS RUS 46,68
46 Nikita BUKATO Никита Букато M? RUS RUS 46,74 SB
47 Artem BADIN Артем Бадин M? RUS RUS 46,96 SB
48 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев M? RUS RUS 47,10
49 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец M? RUS RUS 47,13
50 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин M? RUS RUS 47,80 SB
51 Lev TARASOV Лев Тарасов M? RUS RUS 47,98 SB
52 Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS 48,70
53 Artem VORVANIN Артем Ворванин M? RUS RUS 48,84 SB
54 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 48,91
55 Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS 49,64
56 Sergej LEZHNIN Сергей Лежнин MYA RUS RUS 51,43
57 Danil BYCHENKOV Данил Быченков M? RUS RUS 52,78 SB
58 Grigorij YARENSKIKH Григорий Яренских M? RUS RUS 54,93 SB
59 Artem MILLER Артем Миллер M? RUS RUS 56,43
60 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 56,64
61 Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS 57,75 SB
DNS Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor GONCHAROV Егор Гончаров M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names