Skoblikova Sports School Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior E 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 29,60
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 32,53
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 32,64
4 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 32,80
5 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 33,52
6 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 33,99
7 Georgij SPIRIN Георгий Спирин MYC RUS RUS 34,31 SB
8 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 34,92
9 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 35,55
10 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 35,77 SB
11 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 36,43
12 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 36,46 SB
13 Nikita CHUKSIN Никита Чуксин M? RUS RUS 36,51 SB
14 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 36,93 SB
15 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 36,97 SB
16 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 37,62 SB
17 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYC RUS RUS 38,04 SB
18 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV Александр Рягузов M? RUS RUS 38,17 SB
19 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 38,94
20 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 38,99 SB
21 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYD RUS RUS 39,01 SB
22 Evgenij STAVROV Евгений Ставров M? RUS RUS 39,33
23 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 39,36 SB
24 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYC RUS RUS 40,09
25 Mikhail RAGOZIN Михаил Рагозин M? RUS RUS 40,21
26 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 40,61
27 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYE RUS RUS 40,82 SB
28 Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS 40,99 SB
29 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ Ярослав Земянский M? RUS RUS 41,88
30 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYE RUS RUS 41,93 SB
31 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYD RUS RUS 42,54
32 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков MYD RUS RUS 42,78 SB
33 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYD RUS RUS 42,89
34 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYE RUS RUS 42,91 SB
35 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 43,00
36 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYC RUS RUS 43,03 SB
37 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 43,05
38 Roman MALEV Роман Малев M? RUS RUS 43,68 SB
39 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 44,65 SB
40 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYF RUS RUS 45,06 SB
41 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 45,18
42 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 45,52
43 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYE RUS RUS 45,60
44 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов MYD RUS RUS 45,94
45 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 46,68
46 Nikita BUKATO Никита Букато M? RUS RUS 46,74 SB
47 Artem BADIN Артем Бадин M? RUS RUS 46,96 SB
48 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYD RUS RUS 47,10
49 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYD RUS RUS 47,13
50 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин MYB RUS RUS 47,80 SB
51 Lev TARASOV Лев Тарасов MYF RUS RUS 47,98 SB
52 Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS 48,70
53 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYE RUS RUS 48,84 SB
54 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 48,91
55 Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS 49,64
56 Sergej LEZHNIN Сергей Лежнин MYA RUS RUS 51,43
57 Danil BYCHENKOV Данил Быченков M? RUS RUS 52,78 SB
58 Grigorij YARENSKIKH Григорий Яренских M? RUS RUS 54,93 SB
59 Artem MILLER Артем Миллер M? RUS RUS 56,43
60 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 56,64
61 Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS 57,75 SB
DNS Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor GONCHAROV Егор Гончаров M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names