Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

300m Ladies - Junior E 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYC RUS RUS 31,54
2 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LYC RUS RUS 31,72 SB
3 Varvara ZAJKOVA Варвара Зайкова LYC RUS RUS 32,68
4 Vera KISLOVA Вера Кислова LYD RUS RUS 33,04
5 Yuliya FREJLIKH Юлия Фрейлих L? RUS RUS 33,49
6 Sofya MARKOBOEVA Софья Маркобоева L? RUS RUS 33,70
7 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYC RUS RUS 33,73
8 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYC RUS RUS 33,85 SB
9 Sofiya VOLOKITINA София Волокитина LYC RUS RUS 33,86
10 Kristina CZUSKAEVA Кристина Цускаева LYC RUS RUS 33,98
11 Marina GIRYA Марина Гиря L? RUS RUS 34,75 SB
12 Arina KHVOSTOVA Арина Хвостова L? RUS RUS 34,80 SB
13 Karina FASKHUTDINOVA Карина Фасхутдинова L? RUS RUS 34,91 SB
14 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA Елизавета Панчишнова LYC RUS RUS 34,96 SB
15 Viktoriya KVASOVA Виктория Квасова L? RUS RUS 35,00 SB
16 Varvara ROMANENKOVA Варвара Романенкова L? RUS RUS 35,38 SB
17 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2) Алиса Новикова L? RUS RUS 35,43
18 Yana SOKOLOVA Яна Соколова LYC RUS RUS 35,50
19 Sofiya SUZDALEVA София Суздалева L? RUS RUS 35,67 SB
20 Sofya KHOMINICH Софья Хоминич L? RUS RUS 36,31 SB
21 Zarina GILMISURINA Зарина Гильмисурина L? RUS RUS 36,53 SB
22 Valeriya ZICER Валерия Зицер L? RUS RUS 36,61 SB
22 Alisa TUPIKOVA Алиса Тупикова L? RUS RUS 36,61
24 Viktoriya PENZHENINA Виктория Пенженина L? RUS RUS 36,90 SB
25 Ulyana SOLDATKINA Ульяна Солдаткина L? RUS RUS 37,33 SB
26 Yana LANDEJS Яна Ландейс L? RUS RUS 37,44
27 Ekaterina POVALYAEVA Екатерина Поваляева L? RUS RUS 37,59 SB
28 Anastasiya TRAPEZNIKOVA Анастасия Трапезникова L? RUS RUS 38,56 SB
29 Evgeniya SHULGINA (2) Евгения Шульгина L? RUS RUS 38,80
30 Elizaveta SUKHOVA Елизавета Сухова L? RUS RUS 38,99
31 Angelina AKIMKINA Ангелина Акимкина L? RUS RUS 39,17
32 Viktoriya GREKU Виктория Греку L? RUS RUS 40,09 SB
33 Polina MUDRECZOVA Полина Мудрецова L? RUS RUS 40,90
34 Angelina ASHMARINA Ангелина Ашмарина L? RUS RUS 42,46
35 Anastasiya FILIPPOVA Анастасия Филиппова L? RUS RUS 42,65
36 Kamila SHAGALEEVA Камила Шагалеева L? RUS RUS 42,79
37 Milena MELNICHUK Милена Мельничук L? RUS RUS 42,99
38 Elena VABISHHEVICH Елена Вабищевич L? RUS RUS 43,55
39 Alisa EREMINA Алиса Еремина L? RUS RUS 44,38 SB
40 Ulyana DIMITRINA Ульяна Димитрина L? RUS RUS 44,52
41 Yuliya RUDAKOVA Юлия Рудакова L? RUS RUS 44,93
42 Sofiya BUKINA София Букина L? RUS RUS 45,21 SB
43 Alina KULBAKO Алина Кульбако L? RUS RUS 46,72 SB
44 Milana SURAVCEVA Милана Суравцева L? RUS RUS 47,24
45 Irina ILCHIBAEVA Ирина Ильчибаева L? RUS RUS 47,75
46 Kseniya CHELINOVA Ксения Челинова L? RUS RUS 47,84
47 Elizaveta SHUMAKOVA Елизавета Шумакова L? RUS RUS 48,04 SB
48 Polina KADOMCEVA Полина Кадомцева L? RUS RUS 48,52 SB
49 Ekaterina ROMANOVA Екатерина Романова L? RUS RUS 49,65
50 Arina PONOMAREVA Арина Пономарева L? RUS RUS 49,89
51 Viktoriya SHIROKOVA Виктория Широкова L? RUS RUS 53,06 SB
52 Margarita EREMINA Маргарита Еремина L? RUS RUS 53,31
53 Arina POPOVA Арина Попова L? RUS RUS 1.01,03
54 Zlata ZVEZDINA Злата Звездина L? RUS RUS 1.02,60
55 Kira BELONOGOVA Кира Белоногова L? RUS RUS 1.11,14 SB
DNS Mariya BEREZHNAYA Мария Бережная L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kseniya DMITRIEVA Ксения Дмитриева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sofya SHAVLOVA Софья Шавлова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ekaterina ANISIMOVA Екатерина Анисимова L? RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names