Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior E 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 29,61
2 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 31,90 SB
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 32,41
4 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 32,64
5 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 32,65 SB
6 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 32,85
7 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 32,96
8 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 33,26
9 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 33,98
10 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 34,15
11 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 35,09 SB
12 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 35,72
13 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 36,14 SB
14 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов M? RUS RUS 36,23 SB
15 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 36,75 SB
16 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов M? RUS RUS 36,96
17 Mikhail RAGOZIN Михаил Рагозин M? RUS RUS 37,00 SB
18 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 37,42
19 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов M? RUS RUS 37,43 SB
20 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 37,51 SB
21 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 38,30 SB
22 Evgenij STAVROV Евгений Ставров M? RUS RUS 38,55 SB
23 Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS 38,56 SB
24 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 38,59
25 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников M? RUS RUS 39,03 SB
26 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 39,10 SB
27 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов M? RUS RUS 39,79
28 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов M? RUS RUS 39,96
29 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин M? RUS RUS 39,99 SB
30 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев M? RUS RUS 40,41
31 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 40,64
32 Kirill VASILEV (2) Кирилл Васильев M? RUS RUS 40,66 SB
33 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев M? RUS RUS 40,67 SB
34 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 42,07 SB
35 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев M? RUS RUS 42,10
36 Egor OLESKO Егор Олеско M? RUS RUS 42,35 SB
37 Semen BURTOV Семен Буртов M? RUS RUS 42,71
38 Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS 43,40 SB
39 Artem VORVANIN Артем Ворванин M? RUS RUS 43,55 SB
40 Artem BADIN Артем Бадин M? RUS RUS 43,74 SB
41 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 44,15 SB
42 Egor GONCHAROV Егор Гончаров M? RUS RUS 44,26 SB
43 Roman MALEV Роман Малев M? RUS RUS 44,27
44 Nikita CHUKSIN Никита Чуксин M? RUS RUS 44,29
45 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко M? RUS RUS 44,80
46 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин M? RUS RUS 45,01 SB
47 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин M? RUS RUS 45,28 SB
48 Nikita GUSEV Никита Гусев M? RUS RUS 45,69
49 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 45,86
50 Lev TARASOV Лев Тарасов M? RUS RUS 46,78 SB
51 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 48,08
52 Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS 48,29
53 Sergej LEZHNIN Сергей Лежнин MYA RUS RUS 49,14
54 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский M? RUS RUS 49,60 SB
55 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 49,72
56 Nikita BUKATO Никита Букато M? RUS RUS 49,73
57 Nikita CHERNIKOV Никита Черников M? RUS RUS 50,85 SB
58 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков M? RUS RUS 51,27
59 Yaroslav PONOMAREV Ярослав Пономарев M? RUS RUS 54,21 SB
60 Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов M? RUS RUS 56,80 SB
61 Egor KULAKOV Егор Кулаков M? RUS RUS 1.01,80 SB
62 Gleb PONOMAREV Глеб Пономарев M? RUS RUS 1.12,00 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names