Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk 6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior D 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,10 SB
2 Evgenij SURNIN MYA IAR IAR 11,20 SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,40
4 Aleksej UTEKHIN MYA IAR IAR 11,66 SB
5 Artem SAVIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 11,67 SB
6 Sergej BASMANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,70 SB
7 Sergej LYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 11,92 SB
8 Valerij BOFONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,00 SB
9 Vadim SULTANOV MYB IAR IAR 12,05 SB
10 Maksim SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 12,10
10 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 12,10 SB
10 Vadim ZINATULLIN M? IAR IAR 12,10 SB
13 Ilya GALUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 12,30 SB
14 Zakhar ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,31
15 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 12,34 SB
16 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYB IAR IAR 12,48 SB
16 David MUKHAMETOV MYB IAR IAR 12,48 SB
18 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 12,50 SB
19 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,53 SB
20 Kirill TYUMIN MYB IAR IAR 12,54 SB
21 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 12,59 SB
22 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,63 SB
23 Kirill TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,66
24 Sergej KODULEV M? IAR IAR 12,68 SB
25 Lev BALYKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,78 SB
26 Maksim VALEEV M? IAR IAR 12,81 SB
27 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 12,82 SB
28 Ilya LITVIN MYA IAR IAR 12,87 SB
29 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV MYA IAR IAR 12,92 SB
30 Vadim MALYGIN M? IAR IAR 13,02 SB
31 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,05 SB
32 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYB IAR IAR 13,10 SB
33 Vitalij RYABOV MYB IAR IAR 13,14 SB
34 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 13,15 SB
34 Ivan SPESHILOV MYB IAR IAR 13,15 SB
36 Sergej PANSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 13,19 SB
37 Mikhail VERESEV MYA IAR IAR 13,21 SB
38 Yaroslav GERMAN MYB IAR IAR 13,27 SB
39 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 13,30 SB
40 Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR 13,46 SB
41 Mikhail CHEREPKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,56 SB
42 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 13,62 SB
43 Makar CHASTIKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,72 SB
44 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR 13,76 SB
45 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYB IAR IAR 13,80 SB
46 Egor GERASIMENKO MYB IAR IAR 14,17 SB
46 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 14,17
48 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 14,27 SB
49 Matvej LISIN M? IAR IAR 14,37 SB
50 Artem BADIN M? IAR IAR 14,68 SB
51 Maksim SEDOV M? IAR IAR 15,94
52 Maksim VLASOV (3) M? IAR IAR 16,60
53 Danil FAIZOV MYA IAR IAR 18,94
54 Andrej RYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 19,10
DNS Anton KARABANOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor MARKIN MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya KUZNECZOV (3) M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names