Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior D 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 11,10 SB
2 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 11,20 SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 11,40
4 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 11,66 SB
5 Artem SAVIN (2) Артем Савин M? RUS RUS 11,67 SB
6 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 11,70 SB
7 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев M? RUS RUS 11,92 SB
8 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 12,00 SB
9 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов M? RUS RUS 12,05 SB
10 Maksim SIDOROV Максим Сидоров M? RUS RUS 12,10
10 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 12,10 SB
10 Vadim ZINATULLIN Вадим Зинатуллин M? RUS RUS 12,10 SB
13 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYB RUS RUS 12,30 SB
14 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 12,31
15 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 12,34 SB
16 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYB RUS RUS 12,48 SB
16 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов M? RUS RUS 12,48 SB
18 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 12,50 SB
19 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков M? RUS RUS 12,53 SB
20 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин M? RUS RUS 12,54 SB
21 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 12,59 SB
22 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 12,63 SB
23 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 12,66
24 Sergej KODULEV Сергей Кодулев M? RUS RUS 12,68 SB
25 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYB RUS RUS 12,78 SB
26 Maksim VALEEV Максим Валеев M? RUS RUS 12,81 SB
27 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 12,82 SB
28 Ilya LITVIN Илья Литвин M? RUS RUS 12,87 SB
29 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV Дмитрий Жигалов M? RUS RUS 12,92 SB
30 Vadim MALYGIN Вадим Малыгин M? RUS RUS 13,02 SB
31 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков M? RUS RUS 13,05 SB
32 Vladislav BRYKSIN Владислав Брыксин M? RUS RUS 13,10 SB
33 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYB RUS RUS 13,14 SB
34 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN Руслан Гатиятуллин M? RUS RUS 13,15 SB
34 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов M? RUS RUS 13,15 SB
36 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских M? RUS RUS 13,19 SB
37 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 13,21 SB
38 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман M? RUS RUS 13,27 SB
39 Artem SHHUKIN Артем Щукин M? RUS RUS 13,30 SB
40 Egor SOBOLEV Егор Соболев M? RUS RUS 13,46 SB
41 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYA RUS RUS 13,56 SB
42 Mikhail VTORUSHIN Михаил Вторушин M? RUS RUS 13,62 SB
43 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков M? RUS RUS 13,72 SB
44 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV Александр Голованов M? RUS RUS 13,76 SB
45 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин M? RUS RUS 13,80 SB
46 Egor GERASIMENKO Егор Герасименко M? RUS RUS 14,17 SB
46 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников M? RUS RUS 14,17
48 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN Родион Золотухин M? RUS RUS 14,27 SB
49 Matvej LISIN Матвей Лисин M? RUS RUS 14,37 SB
50 Artem BADIN Артем Бадин M? RUS RUS 14,68 SB
51 Maksim SEDOV Максим Седов M? RUS RUS 15,94
52 Maksim VLASOV (3) Максим Власов M? RUS RUS 16,60
53 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 18,94
54 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев M? RUS RUS 19,10
DNS Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya KUZNECZOV (3) Илья Кузнецов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names