Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk 6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MYA IAR IAR 42,70
2 Evgenij SURNIN MYA IAR IAR 43,00 PR SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MYA IAR IAR 43,15
4 Sergej BASMANOV MYA IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB
5 Zakhar ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 46,46
6 Aleksej UTEKHIN MYA IAR IAR 46,58
7 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 48,17 PR SB
8 Ilya GALUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 49,55 PR SB
9 Maksim SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 50,33 PR SB
10 Artem SAVIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 50,55
11 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 50,96 PR SB
12 Kirill TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 51,43
13 Vadim SULTANOV MYB IAR IAR 51,60 PR SB
14 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYB IAR IAR 51,92 PR SB
15 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 52,31
16 Lev BALYKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,15 PR SB
17 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,18 PR SB
18 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 53,28
19 Vadim ZINATULLIN M? IAR IAR 53,30 PR SB
20 David MUKHAMETOV MYB IAR IAR 53,78 PR SB
21 Vitalij RYABOV MYB IAR IAR 54,40 PR SB
22 Yaroslav GERMAN MYB IAR IAR 54,56
23 Sergej LYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 54,76 PR SB
24 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 55,25
25 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 55,32
26 Valerij BOFONOV MYB IAR IAR 55,37 PR SB
27 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYB IAR IAR 56,16
28 Kirill TYUMIN MYB IAR IAR 56,60
29 Sergej KODULEV M? IAR IAR 56,81
30 Maksim VALEEV M? IAR IAR 57,06
31 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 57,19 PR SB
32 Mikhail CHEREPKOV MYA IAR IAR 57,82 PR SB
33 Mikhail VERESEV MYA IAR IAR 58,13 PR SB
34 Ilya LITVIN MYA IAR IAR 58,42
35 Andrej RYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 58,78 PR SB
36 Ivan SPESHILOV MYB IAR IAR 58,94 PR SB
37 Sergej PANSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 59,12
38 Makar CHASTIKOV MYB IAR IAR 59,32 PR SB
39 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV MYA IAR IAR 59,45 PR SB
40 Maksim VLASOV (3) M? IAR IAR 1.01,37 PR SB
41 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 1.01,84
42 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.03,59 PR SB
43 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,80 PR SB
44 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYB IAR IAR 1.04,86
45 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.05,28 PR SB
46 Matvej LISIN M? IAR IAR 1.07,83 PR SB
47 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 1.08,04
48 Ilya KUZNECZOV (3) M? IAR IAR 1.08,83
49 Egor GERASIMENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.08,94 PR SB
50 Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR 1.09,25 PR SB
51 Vadim MALYGIN M? IAR IAR 1.09,43
52 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.10,90
53 Artem BADIN M? IAR IAR 1.11,73 PR SB
DNS Maksim SEDOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil FAIZOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anton KARABANOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor MARKIN MYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names