Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk 6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ASTAFEV MYC IAR IAR 12,00 SB
2 Matvej RAZINKOV MYC IAR IAR 12,10 SB
3 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYC IAR IAR 12,50
4 Egor OLESKO MYD IAR IAR 12,53 SB
5 Danil NELYUBIN MYD IAR IAR 12,56 SB
5 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYC IAR IAR 12,56
7 Semen BORODAJ MYC IAR IAR 12,73 SB
8 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYC IAR IAR 12,78 SB
9 Aleksandr BOJKO MYC IAR IAR 12,86 SB
10 Artur MASHANOV MYC IAR IAR 12,90 SB
11 Nikita PANOV MYD IAR IAR 12,93 SB
12 Konstantin BAJNOV MYC IAR IAR 12,96 SB
13 Egor TERENTEV M? IAR IAR 13,04 SB
14 Danil ROMANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,14 SB
15 Mikhail RAGOZIN MYC IAR IAR 13,23 SB
16 Evgenij STAVROV M? IAR IAR 13,40
16 Igor KOLMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,40
18 Feliks SAFRONOV MYC IAR IAR 13,45 SB
18 Roman FILIMONOV MYD IAR IAR 13,45 SB
20 Grigorij LOGINOV MYD IAR IAR 13,50 SB
21 Danil FAKHREEV MYC IAR IAR 13,53 SB
22 Roman LEONTEV MYE IAR IAR 13,64 SB
23 Evgenij MARKOV M? IAR IAR 13,68
24 Maksim BAKHAREV MYD IAR IAR 13,71 SB
25 Danil YUMAGULOV MYC IAR IAR 13,78
26 Vladislav GLEBOV MYC IAR IAR 13,80 SB
26 Aleksandr MALKEVICH M? IAR IAR 13,80 SB
28 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYE IAR IAR 13,81 SB
29 Vladislav KLIMAN MYC IAR IAR 13,82 SB
30 Stanislav EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 13,85
31 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV M? IAR IAR 13,88 SB
32 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYD IAR IAR 13,90 SB
33 Matvej SMEKHOV MYC IAR IAR 13,97
34 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,98
35 Egor YAKIMECZ MYD IAR IAR 14,05 SB
36 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYD IAR IAR 14,10 SB
37 Nikita LUKYANENKO MYD IAR IAR 14,12 SB
38 Andrej RUBLEV MYF IAR IAR 14,17 SB
39 Aleksandr KUVALDIN MYD IAR IAR 14,25 SB
40 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 14,28
41 Egor SHPAK M? IAR IAR 14,29
42 Artyom VORVANIN MYE IAR IAR 14,30 SB
43 Ivan BUBLIKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,31 SB
44 Yaroslav YACEVICH M? IAR IAR 14,32 SB
45 Artem LOBANOV M? IAR IAR 14,37 SB
46 Andrej ELISEEV MYD IAR IAR 14,53 SB
47 Nikita GUSEV MYD IAR IAR 14,59 SB
48 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYD IAR IAR 14,61 SB
49 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ M? IAR IAR 14,70 SB
49 Aleksandr BORSUKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,70 SB
51 Maksim BORSHH M? IAR IAR 14,72 SB
52 Georgij PETROV MYE IAR IAR 14,78 SB
53 Danil ILYUSHKIN MYD IAR IAR 14,79
54 Artemij BYKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,80 SB
55 Egor GONCHAROV M? IAR IAR 14,84 SB
55 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,84
55 Timur SABITOV MYE IAR IAR 14,84 SB
58 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 14,94 SB
59 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYE IAR IAR 14,97 SB
60 Sergej LEZHNIN MYA IAR IAR 15,08
61 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 15,09 SB
62 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 15,15 SB
63 Danila KULYABOV M? IAR IAR 15,40 SB
64 Viktor GEORGIEV MYF IAR IAR 15,51 SB
65 Artem RATANIN MYD IAR IAR 15,60
66 Ivan TRETYAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,66
67 Anton KOLOMOECZ MYD IAR IAR 15,82 SB
68 Tigran ABROYAN MYD IAR IAR 15,87 SB
69 Kirill BEZHINAROV M? IAR IAR 16,00 SB
70 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYC IAR IAR 16,76
71 Kirill VASILEV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 17,25
72 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYE IAR IAR 17,91
73 Gleb ZHIGALOV MYF IAR IAR 21,09
DNS Sergej NARYZHNYJ MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim DAVYDOVICH MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vyacheslav ANOKHIN MYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sergej BUDNIK MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill SAFIN MYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin NICHEUKHIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNF Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names