Petruseva and Khlebnikov Prizes

Moscow (RUS) 8 - 9 April 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior D 8 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 40,65
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 41,62
3 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 43,74
5 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 44,21
6 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 45,16(1)
7 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 45,16(3) PR SB
8 Andrej BERDNIKOV Андрей Бердников M? RUS RUS 47,26
9 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 47,34 PR SB
10 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
11 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 47,57
12 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYB RUS RUS 48,21
13 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 48,26
14 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYB RUS RUS 48,34 PR SB
15 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 48,61
16 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 48,94
17 Valerij SHEPTALIN Валерий Шепталин M? RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
18 Kirill OLSHANNIKOV Кирилл Ольшанников M? RUS RUS 49,75 PR SB
19 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYB RUS RUS 49,86 PR SB
20 Filipp RYMOV Филипп Рымов M? RUS RUS 50,12
21 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 50,66
22 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 51,70 PR SB
23 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 52,16
24 Artem LATUKHIN Артем Латухин M? RUS RUS 53,59 PR SB
25 Dmitrij PODDUVALIN Дмитрий Поддувалин M? RUS RUS 54,28 PR SB
26 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 54,91
27 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 54,98 PR SB
28 Feliks GUMYONNYJ Феликс Гумённый M? RUS RUS 56,91
29 Egor ANTONOV Егор Антонов M? RUS RUS 57,02 SB
30 Ilya KOLOTOV Илья Колотов M? RUS RUS 1.01,43
31 Dmitrij BELOV Дмитрий Белов M? RUS RUS 1.02,28
32 Matvej KUZNECZOV (1) Матвей Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 1.02,97
33 Mikhail SAMSONYUK Михаил Самсонюк M? RUS RUS 1.03,46 PR SB
34 Bogdan GAJDEROV Богдан Гайдеров M? RUS RUS 1.04,17
35 Vladimir VERESHHAGIN Владимир Верещагин M? RUS RUS 1.04,43 SB
36 Timofej KLIMANOV Тимофей Климанов M? RUS RUS 1.05,16
37 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.05,65
38 Daniil KIFEL Даниил Кифель M? RUS RUS 1.06,39 PR SB
39 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 1.07,91
40 Mikhail ALLENOV Михаил Алленов M? RUS RUS 1.08,63 PR SB
41 Ibragim KHASYANOV Ибрагим Хасянов M? RUS RUS 1.09,54 PR SB
42 Trofim GADANOV Трофим Гаданов M? RUS RUS 1.09,82 PR SB
43 Stepan KHUDNEV Степан Худнев M? RUS RUS 1.11,38 PR SB
DNS Daniil KOMAROV Даниил Комаров M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Georgij BUZEL Георгий Бузель M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikolaj SHHERBA Николай Щерба M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor TARASOV Егор Тарасов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor FOLOMKIN Егор Фоломкин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ivan BOJKO Иван Бойко M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Pavel SIMON Павел Симон M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names