Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO LB1 IAR IAR 42,66 SB
2 Alena BERSENYOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,92 SB +0,26
3 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 43,09 SB +0,43
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,35 SB +0,69
5 Kseniya NIKITINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,43 SB +0,77
6 Darya SHMELEVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,46(2) SB +0,80
7 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,46(4) SB +0,80
8 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,51 SB +0,85
9 Aleksandra DENISOVA LA1 IAR IAR 43,82 SB +1,16
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 43,93 SB +1,27
11 Karina RAKHMATOVA LA2 IAR IAR 44,03(1) SB +1,37
12 Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,03(3) SB +1,37
13 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LA1 KAZ KAZ 44,10 SB +1,44
14 Sofiya SHEPEL LA2 IAR IAR 44,13 SB +1,47
15 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB2 IAR IAR 44,19 SB +1,53
16 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 44,28 SB +1,62
17 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,32 SB +1,66
18 Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) LA1 IAR IAR 44,65 SB +1,99
19 Alyona PENTINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,79 SB +2,13
20 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,99 SB +2,33
21 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,06 SB +2,40
22 Vera VORONA LB2 IAR IAR 45,28 SB +2,62
23 Polina UPIROVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,40 SB +2,74
24 Valeriya BOSH LA1 IAR IAR 45,64 SB +2,98
25 Natalya BALANDINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,65 SB +2,99
26 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,70 SB +3,04
27 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,76 SB +3,10
28 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 45,79 SB +3,13
29 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,85 SB +3,19
30 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,00 SB +3,34
31 Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко LB1 KAZ KAZ 46,05 SB +3,39
32 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,07 SB +3,41
33 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,19(4) SB +3,53
34 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LB1 KAZ KAZ 46,19(5) SB +3,53
35 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,22 SB +3,56
36 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 46,23 SB +3,57
37 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,27 SB +3,61
38 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 46,50 SB +3,84
39 Yuliya BAKIROVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,58 SB +3,92
40 Arina BAGAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,61 SB +3,95
41 Mariya MARKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,63 SB +3,97
42 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,64 SB +3,98
43 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,85 SB +4,19
44 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,99 SB +4,33
45 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,33 SB +4,67
46 Darya RYZHOVA (2002) Дарья Рыжова LB2 KAZ KAZ 47,43 SB +4,77
47 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,54 PR SB +4,88
48 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,59 SB +4,93
49 Regina KOKSHAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,66 SB +5,00
50 Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова LB1 KAZ KAZ 47,73 SB +5,07
51 Ilona GURKOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 48,11 SB +5,45
52 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 48,16 SB +5,50
53 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,19(0) SB +5,53
54 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,19(4) PR SB +5,53
55 Lyudmila PROKH Людмила Прох LB1 KAZ KAZ 48,21 SB +5,55
56 Linara LUKMANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,22 SB +5,56
57 Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 48,38 SB +5,72
58 Marina LUKINA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 48,45 SB +5,79
59 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,48 PR SB +5,82
60 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,53 PR SB +5,87
61 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,78 PR SB +6,12
62 Vladislava MIKHALEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,79 PR SB +6,13
63 Viktoriya EDIDINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,98 SB +6,32
64 Angelina BOTALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,05 PR SB +6,39
65 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 49,13 SB +6,47
66 Darina MAKAROCHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 49,32 SB +6,66
67 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,62 SB +6,96
68 Yuliya LOBAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,93 SB +7,27
69 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 50,37 PR SB +7,71
70 Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,80 SB +8,14
71 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC1 IAR IAR 51,11 PR SB +8,45
72 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA LA1 IAR IAR 51,40 SB +8,74
73 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,91 SB +9,25
74 Darya EROSHEVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 52,52 PR SB +9,86
75 Anastasiya TALANINA LB1 IAR IAR 52,86 SB +10,20
76 Angelina MUDRECZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 53,63 SB +10,97
77 Mariya SHREJDER LA1 IAR IAR 54,06 SB +11,40
78 Anna MASLENNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,31 PR SB +12,65
79 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 57,45 PR SB +14,79
DNS Viktoriya MOZGOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mariya SHHAPOVA LA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kristina SHANDRIK LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anastasiya TROYAN LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Karina PASHNINA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names