Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Women - Junior 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.09,77 SB
2 Alena BERSENYOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.13,07 SB
3 Polina UPIROVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.14,24 SB
4 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.14,74 SB
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,00 SB
6 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,12 SB
7 Karina RAKHMATOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.16,36 SB
8 Natalya BALANDINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.16,44 SB
9 Vera VORONA LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,93 SB
10 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.17,61 SB
11 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB2 IAR IAR 2.18,26 SB
12 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.19,27 SB
13 Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) LA1 IAR IAR 2.19,49 SB
14 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.19,70 SB
15 Valeriya BOSH LA1 IAR IAR 2.19,77 SB
16 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.19,95 SB
17 Kseniya NIKITINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.20,04 SB
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,97 SB
19 Darya RYZHOVA (2002) Дарья Рыжова LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.23,19 SB
20 Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.23,73 SB
21 Alyona PENTINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,40 SB
22 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,95 SB
23 Mariya MARKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.25,01 SB
24 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.25,71 SB
25 Angelina BOTALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,01 PR SB
26 Arina BAGAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,48 SB
27 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,54 SB
28 Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.26,67 SB
29 Linara LUKMANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.27,05 SB
30 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.27,70 PR SB
31 Regina KOKSHAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.28,03 SB
32 Yuliya LOBAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.28,10 SB
33 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,43 SB
34 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,51 SB
35 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.28,52 SB
36 Lyudmila PROKH Людмила Прох LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,25 SB
37 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,05 SB
38 Ilona GURKOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,21 SB
39 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.30,38 PR SB
40 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 2.31,31 SB
41 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.31,71 PR SB
42 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.33,41 SB
43 Vladislava MIKHALEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.36,97 PR SB
44 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.38,18 SB
45 Marina LUKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.38,34 SB
46 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.38,54 PR SB
47 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.39,20 PR SB
48 Darya EROSHEVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.41,44 PR SB
49 Darina MAKAROCHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.42,51 PR SB
50 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 2.43,38 PR SB
51 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC1 IAR IAR 2.43,77 PR SB
DNS Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names