Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Women - Junior 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time Behind
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.25,03 SB
2 Alena BERSENYOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.25,76 SB +0,73
3 Milena BEREGOVENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.26,22 SB +1,19
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.26,35 SB +1,32
5 Darya SHMELEVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.27,17 SB +2,14
6 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.27,42 SB +2,39
7 Karina RAKHMATOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.27,88 SB +2,85
8 Kseniya NIKITINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,19 SB +3,16
9 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.28,25 SB +3,22
10 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,49 SB +3,46
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,54 SB +4,51
12 Arina TIKHONOVA (2001) LA1 IAR IAR 1.29,58 SB +4,55
13 Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,60 SB +4,57
14 Polina UPIROVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.30,25 SB +5,22
15 Alyona PENTINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,28(2) SB +5,25
15 Vera VORONA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,28(2) SB +5,25
17 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,02 SB +5,99
18 Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,16 SB +6,13
19 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,20 SB +6,17
20 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,33 SB +6,30
21 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,47 SB +6,44
22 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,51 SB +7,48
23 Arina BAGAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,72 PR SB +7,69
24 Mariya MARKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,99 SB +7,96
25 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,04 SB +8,01
26 Aleksandra DENISOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.33,18 SB +8,15
27 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,27 SB +8,24
28 Darya RYZHOVA (2002) Дарья Рыжова LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.34,11 SB +9,08
29 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,23 SB +9,20
30 Alena LIFATOVA Алена Лифатова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,65 SB +9,62
31 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,87 SB +9,84
32 Yuliya BAKIROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,01 SB +9,98
33 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.35,07 SB +10,04
34 Linara LUKMANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.35,38 SB +10,35
35 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,43 SB +10,40
36 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.35,51 SB +10,48
37 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,97 SB +10,94
38 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,13 SB +11,10
39 Lyudmila PROKH Людмила Прох LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.36,57 SB +11,54
40 Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,76 SB +11,73
41 Ilona GURKOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,49 SB +12,46
42 Angelina BOTALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,56 PR SB +12,53
43 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,63 SB +12,60
44 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,74 PR SB +12,71
45 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.37,84 SB +12,81
46 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,14 PR SB +13,11
47 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,68 PR SB +13,65
48 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,27 PR SB +15,24
49 Vladislava MIKHALEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,85 PR SB +15,82
50 Viktoriya EDIDINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,91 SB +15,88
51 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,81 PR SB +16,78
52 Marina LUKINA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 1.42,55 SB +17,52
53 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,52 SB +18,49
54 Darya EROSHEVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,06 PR SB +19,03
55 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,51 PR SB +19,48
56 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,40 PR SB +20,37
57 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,63 PR SB +21,60
58 Anastasiya TALALINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.47,35 SB +22,32
59 Angelina MUDRECZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.50,91 SB +25,88
60 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.56,51 PR SB +31,48
61 Mariya SHREJDER LA1 IAR IAR 2.00,47 SB +35,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names