Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,67 SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,73 SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,91 SB
4 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,49 SB
5 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,65 SB
6 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,56 SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,01 SB
8 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,20 SB
9 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,61 SB
10 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,62 SB
11 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,74 PR SB
12 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,04 SB
13 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,12 SB
14 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,13(1) PR SB
15 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,13(3) PR SB
16 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,17 PR SB
17 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,33 SB
18 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,54 PR SB
19 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,76 SB
20 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,77 PR SB
21 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,05 SB
22 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,47 SB
23 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,52 SB
24 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,59 SB
25 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,78 SB
26 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.20,93 SB
27 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,03 PR SB
28 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05 SB
29 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,18 PR SB
30 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,23 SB
31 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,28 PR SB
32 Danil MININ Данил Минин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,29 SB
33 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,63 SB
34 Dmitrij DOBROVODSKIJ Дмитрий Доброводский MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,66 PR SB
35 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,40 PR SB
36 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,60 PR SB
37 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,62 PR SB
38 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,95 PR SB
39 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,99 SB
40 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,04 SB
41 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,44 PR SB
42 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 SB
43 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,46 PR SB
44 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,60 PR SB
45 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,30 SB
46 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
47 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,69 SB
48 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,75 SB
49 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,32 PR SB
50 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,06 PR SB
51 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,19 SB
52 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,67 SB
53 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 1.27,77 SB
54 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,45 SB
55 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,71 PR SB
56 Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко MYA KAZ KAZ 1.31,86 PR SB
57 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,96 SB
58 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,33 PR SB
59 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,42 SB
60 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,37 PR SB
61 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS 1.34,63 SB
62 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,23 PR SB
63 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,42 PR SB
64 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,65 PR SB
65 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,82 PR SB
66 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,73 PR SB
67 Daniil DAVLETKILDEEV Даниил Давлеткильдеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,28 PR SB
68 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,89 PR SB
69 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,75 SB
DQ Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MB2 KAZ KAZ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names