Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men - Junior 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,13 SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,43 SB
3 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,49 SB
4 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,64 SB
5 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,22 SB
6 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,25 SB
7 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,57 SB
8 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,69 SB
9 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,86 PR SB
10 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 4.18,65 SB
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 4.19,54 PR SB
12 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.20,37 SB
13 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,98 SB
14 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,96 SB
15 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,02 PR SB
16 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,44 PR SB
17 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,23 PR SB
18 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,40 SB
19 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,44(3) SB
20 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,44(6) PR SB
21 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,04 SB
22 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.27,38 PR SB
23 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,77 SB
24 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,95 SB
25 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 4.29,55 SB
26 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,56 PR SB
27 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,17 PR SB
28 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,87 PR SB
29 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,04 PR SB
30 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,43 PR SB
31 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,48 PR SB
32 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,66 PR SB
33 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,20 SB
34 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,67 SB
35 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,87 SB
36 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,02 PR SB
37 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 4.34,16 SB
38 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 4.35,75 SB
39 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,82 PR SB
40 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,18 SB
41 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,85 PR SB
42 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.38,94 SB
43 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,23 SB
44 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,49 SB
45 Danil MININ Данил Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,13 SB
46 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,23 SB
47 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.45,01 SB
48 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,86 PR SB
49 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,86 SB
50 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,01 PR SB
51 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,08 PR SB
52 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,96 PR SB
53 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,06 PR SB
54 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,23 PR SB
55 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,99 SB
56 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,12 PR SB
57 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 4.58,03 PR SB
58 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MB2 KAZ KAZ 5.02,03 PR SB
59 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,71 PR SB
60 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS 5.15,58 SB
DNS Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names