International Race

Inzell (GER) 4 - 6 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 4 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 35,23 SB
2 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MN3 NOR NOR 35,62 SB
3 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MN4 NOR NOR 35,75 SB
4 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 35,88 SB
5 Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 36,03
6 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 36,20 SB
7 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 36,22
8 Thijs GOVERS MN3 NED NED 36,27 SB
9 Kristian Solland REINTON MN4 NOR NOR 36,33 SB
10 Alexander KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 36,36 SB
10 Marius BRATLI MN3 NOR NOR 36,36 SB
12 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MN4 KAZ KAZ 36,49 SB
13 Johann Jørgen SÆVES MSA NOR NOR 36,54 SB
14 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 36,57
15 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 36,58 PR SB
16 Odin By FARSTAD MN3 NOR NOR 36,63 SB
17 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 36,75 SB
18 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 36,76 SB
19 Aleksandr CHIZHIKOV Александр Чижиков MN3 KAZ KAZ 36,95 PR SB
20 Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 37,01 SB
21 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN1 KAZ KAZ 37,04 SB
22 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 37,07 SB
23 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 37,11 SB
24 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов MN4 KAZ KAZ 37,13 SB
25 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 37,15 SB
26 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN2 RUS RUS 37,22 SB
27 Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 37,43 SB
28 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,73 SB
29 Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 38,00 SB
30 Isak HØIBY MN1 NOR NOR 38,39 SB
31 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 38,50 SB
32 Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 38,56 SB
33 Max KOKKO MA1 FIN FIN 38,73 PR SB
33 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,73 SB
35 Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 38,86 SB
36 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 38,98 SB
37 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 39,11 SB
38 Sam KRAMER MN2 NED NED 39,28 SB
39 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 39,39 PR SB
40 Emil ERVIK MA1 FIN FIN 39,44
41 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN2 FIN FIN 39,49 SB
42 Daan de BEST MN2 NED NED 39,54 SB
43 Boy KRAMER MSA NED NED 39,61 SB
44 Mathieu BELLOIR MN1 FRA FRA 39,69 SB
44 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 39,69 SB
46 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 39,70 SB
47 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 39,93 SB
48 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 40,01 SB
49 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 40,09 PR SB
50 Lars MENGERINK MA2 NED NED 40,42 PR SB
51 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 40,66 SB
52 Bas van NISPEN M40 NED NED 40,69 SB
53 Sjoerd de BOER MN1 NED NED 40,77 PR SB
54 Alvar MUHONEN MB1 FIN FIN 40,90 PR SB
55 Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 41,10 PR SB
56 Alexander REZZONICO MB1 ESP ESP 41,19 PR SB
57 Ruben SCHEL MN3 NED NED 41,28 SB
58 Tim SIBIET MSA BEL BEL 41,39 SB
59 Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 41,41 PR SB
60 Marcos VICOS MA2 ESP ESP 43,50 SB
61 Manel ROBLA MB1 ESP ESP 45,43 PR SB
62 Hric FRANTISEK M? SVK SVK 47,51 PR SB
63 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYB ESP ESP 51,26 PR SB
64 Patrik KLASOVSKY MC1 SVK SVK 53,20 PR SB
65 Iker RUIZ MYB ESP ESP 54,58 PR SB
66 Patrik PAROULEK MYA SVK SVK 1.03,47 SB
67 Samuel PAROULEK MYD SVK SVK 1.09,55 SB
DNS Daniel ŠIMKO MB1 SVK SVK DNS
DNS Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI DNS
DNS Magnus Brask NORDFONN MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNF Jochem GIESBERS MN1 NED NED DNF
DNF Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names