Thialf Fall Cup 2019

Heerenveen (NED) 6 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 6 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 36,42 NR NRJ PR SB
2 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 36,87
3 Raoul van AKEN MA2 NED NED 37,21
4 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 37,25
5 Hille DRENTH MSA NED NED 37,32
6 Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED 37,37 SB
6 Jacco EFDÉ MN1 NED NED 37,37 SB
8 Daan KOOL MA2 NED NED 37,38
9 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 37,41
10 Elwin JONGMAN MN1 NED NED 37,52
11 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 37,53
12 Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED 37,57 PR SB
13 Jens HOEKSTRA MN1 NED NED 37,74 SB
14 Mats SIEMONS MB2 NED NED 37,77 PR SB
14 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA2 NED NED 37,77
16 Calvin van KLINK MN3 NED NED 37,79
17 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 37,81 PR SB
18 Sjoerd KLEINHUIS MSA NED NED 37,95
19 Jesse SPEIJERS MA1 NED NED 38,00 SB
20 Thijs VERMAAK MN2 NED NED 38,04 SB
21 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED 38,06
22 Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED 38,08 PR SB
23 Chris FREDRIKS MB2 NED NED 38,10
24 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 38,15 SB
25 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA2 NED NED 38,16
25 Jorian ten CATE MB2 NED NED 38,16 PR SB
27 Tim PRINS MB1 NED NED 38,17 PR SB
28 Martijn TAKENS MA1 NED NED 38,34 PR SB
28 Twan KOK MA2 NED NED 38,34 SB
30 Gert WIERDA MB2 NED NED 38,39 SB
31 Jarno VERHEIJ MA2 NED NED 38,67 SB
32 Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 38,68
33 Daan van der ELST MA1 NED NED 38,86 PR SB
34 Manuel LEITO M35 NED NED 38,88 SB
35 Jens VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 38,93 SB
35 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 38,93 SB
35 Daan GELLING MA2 NED NED 38,93 SB
38 Milo BALK MN2 NED NED 38,99 SB
39 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED 39,03 SB
40 Rinze Bart de GLEE MB1 NED NED 39,13 SB
41 Nicolas FOURNIER MA2 FRA FRA 39,16 PR SB
42 Stan SPRINGER MA1 NED NED 39,27
43 Dyon TALSMA MA1 NED NED 39,31 SB
44 David HOLMES MA1 NED NED 39,36 SB
45 Ivar IMMERZEEL MA2 NED NED 39,52 SB
46 Jesse de LANGE MA1 NED NED 39,91 SB
47 Lars MENGERINK MA2 NED NED 40,12 PR SB
48 Thom ROOIJACKERS MB1 NED NED 40,18 PR SB
49 Meinte MELLEMA MB1 NED NED 40,19 PR SB
50 Giancarlo LOPEZ MB1 NED NED 40,24 SB
51 Stephane BARBERA MN1 ESP ESP 40,29 PR SB
52 Lucas BESTEMAN MA1 NED NED 40,39
53 Mikel KUIJPERS MB1 NED NED 40,62 PR SB
54 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB2 NED NED 40,70 SB
55 Geert FRIJTERS MB1 NED NED 41,12 SB
56 Sipke SIJTSEMA MB2 NED NED 41,40 PR SB
57 Kurt van BAAR MB2 NED NED 41,44 SB
58 Friso van der BIJL MA1 NED NED 41,50 PR SB
59 Jens KLOOTWIJK MB1 NED NED 42,84 PR SB
60 Johanco VELDSMAN MA2 GBR GBR 43,34 PR SB
61 Matiss IPOLITO MN1 SUI SUI 43,67 SB
62 Luuk van TIMMEREN MA1 NED NED 44,91
63 Floris PAPENDORP M35 NED NED 52,95 PR SB
64 Boika MAAS MA1 NED NED 58,66
WDR Ruben LIGTENBERG MB2 NED NED WDR
WDR Remo SLOTEGRAAF MA1 NED NED WDR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names