Kolomna Kremlin Cup

Kolomna 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 36,98 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 37,58 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 37,64
4 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 37,77 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,24 SB
6 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 38,59 SB
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,61 SB
8 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,05 SB
9 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,06 SB
10 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 39,12 PR SB
11 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 39,20 PR SB
12 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 39,21 SB
13 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,33 PR SB
14 Pavel AREFEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,38 PR SB
15 Timofej LYSOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,52 SB
16 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,56 SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,63 SB
18 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,71 SB
19 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,97 SB
20 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 40,03 SB
21 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,11(3) SB
22 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 40,11(5) SB
23 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,12 SB
24 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,15 PR SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,19 SB
26 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 40,47 SB
27 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 40,57 SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH MB1 IAR IAR 40,58(6) PR SB
28 Matvej NOVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,58(6) PR SB
30 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,76 PR SB
31 Pavel MOISEEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,98
32 Oleg OSOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,99 PR SB
33 Matvej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,05(1) SB
34 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,05(9) PR SB
35 Ilya SMYSLOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,65 SB
36 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,72 PR SB
37 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,89 PR SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV MB2 IAR IAR 41,97 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,16 PR SB
40 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 42,36 PR SB
41 Pavel CHINCHUK MB1 IAR IAR 43,16 PR SB
42 Stanislav NIKITIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,39 PR SB
43 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 44,05 SB
44 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB1 IAR IAR 1.00,44 SB
45 Andrej KALINKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.03,93 SB
DNF Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names