Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,88 SB
2 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,01 SB
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,10 PR SB
4 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.11,27 SB
5 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,45 SB
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,74 SB
7 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,79 SB
8 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.11,83 PR SB
9 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 1.12,45 SB
10 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,05 SB
11 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,26 SB
12 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,60 SB
13 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,19 PR SB
14 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,22 PR SB
15 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,28 SB
16 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,47 PR SB
17 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,54 PR SB
18 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,99 SB
19 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,82 SB
20 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,56 PR SB
21 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,57 PR SB
22 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,79 PR SB
23 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,43(3) SB
24 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,43(7) PR SB
25 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,92 PR SB
26 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,01
27 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 1.19,21 PR SB
28 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,48
29 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.21,79
30 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M50 RUS RUS 1.26,68 SB
31 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.27,51 SB
DNF Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names