Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 35,49 SB
2 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,69 SB
3 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 36,13 SB
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 36,19 SB
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 36,22 SB
6 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 36,23 SB
7 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 36,59 PR SB
8 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 36,61 SB
9 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,64 SB
10 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,67
11 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 36,79 SB
12 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 36,92 SB
13 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 37,02 SB
14 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 37,36 PR SB
15 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 37,51 PR SB
16 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 37,58 SB
17 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 37,66(7)
18 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 37,66(8) SB
19 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 37,93 SB
20 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN2 RUS RUS 38,21(1) PR SB
21 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 38,21(5) SB
22 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 38,32 SB
23 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 38,39 SB
24 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 38,43 PR SB
25 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,51
26 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 38,82 SB
27 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,88 SB
28 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 38,92(3) PR SB
29 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 38,92(8) SB
30 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 38,95 SB
31 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
32 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 39,11 SB
33 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 39,33 SB
34 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
35 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
36 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 39,64 SB
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,01 SB
38 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
39 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 40,11
40 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
41 Pavel PAPILIN Павел Папилин M? RUS RUS 41,11 PR SB
42 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,57
43 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M50 RUS RUS 43,85 SB
DNF Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names