International Season Opening

Inzell (GER) 12 - 13 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 1.08,76 SB
2 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 1.09,09
3 Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.09,51
4 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 1.09,52 SB
5 Wesly DIJS MSA NED NED 1.09,76 SB
5 Dai Dai NTAB MSA NED NED 1.09,76 SB
7 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN1 NED NED 1.10,01 PR SB
8 Odin By FARSTAD MN3 NOR NOR 1.10,04 SB
9 Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.10,07 SB
10 Tijmen SNEL MN3 NED NED 1.10,23
11 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 1.10,26 PR SB
12 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 1.10,34 SB
13 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 1.10,51 SB
14 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 1.10,55
15 Koen VERWEIJ MSA NED NED 1.10,63
16 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.10,75 SB
17 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 1.10,79 SB
18 Louis HOLLAAR MN2 NED NED 1.11,04 SB
19 Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.11,09 SB
20 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 1.11,13 SB
21 Thijs GOVERS MN3 NED NED 1.11,19 SB
22 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN3 NED NED 1.11,27 SB
22 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.11,27 PR SB
24 Niek DEELSTRA MN3 NED NED 1.11,39 SB
25 Serge YORO MN1 NED NED 1.11,45 PR SB
26 Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 1.11,50 SB
27 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 1.11,61 SB
28 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.11,65 SB
29 Marten LIIV MN4 EST EST 1.11,70 SB
30 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 1.11,91 SB
31 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.11,96 SB
32 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,01
33 Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 1.12,16 SB
34 Jos de VOS MSA NED NED 1.12,33 PR SB
35 Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.12,63 SB
36 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.12,65 SB
37 Pedro BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.12,78 SB
38 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,84 SB
38 Isak HØIBY MN1 NOR NOR 1.12,84 SB
40 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 1.12,86
41 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,88
42 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 1.13,13 PR SB
43 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 1.13,19 SB
44 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,50
45 Yves VERGEER MA2 NED NED 1.13,54 PR SB
46 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 1.13,70
47 Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 1.13,73
48 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 1.13,93
49 Arjan STROETINGA M35 NED NED 1.14,18 PR SB
50 Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 1.14,48 SB
51 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 1.14,82 SB
52 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.14,90 PR SB
53 Botond BEJCZI MN1 HUN HUN 1.15,15
54 Enrico SALINO MN2 ITA ITA 1.15,81 SB
55 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MN1 ROU ROU 1.15,84
56 Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 1.15,91 SB
57 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 1.16,59
58 Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 1.17,38 SB
59 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,94 PR SB
60 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 1.18,39
61 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 1.19,53
62 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 1.19,93
63 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 1.20,97 SB
64 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.23,25
DNS Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Stef BRANDSEN MN1 NED NED DNF
DNF Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names