International Race

Inzell (GER) 18 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 18 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur WAŚ M30 POL POL 35,15 SB
2 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,30 SB
3 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 35,32
4 Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 35,36 SB
5 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 35,42 PR SB
5 Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 35,42 SB
7 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,50 SB
8 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 35,64 SB
9 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 35,87 SB
10 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 35,88
11 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,92 SB
12 Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 36,18 SB
13 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN2 NOR NOR 36,20
14 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 36,36 PR SB
15 Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 36,46 SB
16 Max REDER MN1 GER GER 36,48 SB
17 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 36,51 PR SB
18 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 36,57 PR SB
18 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 36,57 SB
20 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,59 SB
20 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 36,59 SB
22 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 36,65 PR SB
22 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 36,65
22 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 36,65 SB
25 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 36,80 SB
25 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 36,80 SB
27 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,89 SB
28 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 36,96 PR SB
29 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 36,99 PR SB
30 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,01 PR SB
31 Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 37,09 SB
32 Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER 37,16 SB
33 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 37,19 SB
34 Michael ROTH MN2 GER GER 37,23 SB
35 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 37,36 SB
36 Botond BEJCZI MN1 HUN HUN 37,47 PR SB
37 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 38,01
38 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MN1 ROU ROU 38,04 PR SB
39 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 38,17 PR SB
40 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 38,30 PR SB
41 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 38,38 SB
42 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,44
43 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,47 PR SB
44 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 38,50 PR SB
45 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 38,52 SB
46 Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 38,65 PR SB
47 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 38,67 SB
48 Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 38,83 SB
49 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 38,85 PR SB
50 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 38,88 SB
51 Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 38,93 PR SB
52 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 38,95 PR SB
53 Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 38,97 SB
54 Kenny de LEEUW MN1 NED NED 39,00 SB
55 Max KOKKO MA1 FIN FIN 39,11
56 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 39,16 PR SB
57 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 39,26 PR SB
58 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN2 FIN FIN 39,33 SB
59 Onni PELTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 39,44 PR SB
60 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 39,75 PR SB
61 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 40,04
62 Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 40,26 PR SB
63 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 40,71
64 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,93 PR SB
65 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 42,13 PR SB
66 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 42,45 PR SB
67 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 42,90 SB
68 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 45,50 PR SB
69 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 46,25 SB
DNF Marten LIIV MN4 EST EST DNF
DQ Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names