International Race

Inzell (GER) 18 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 18 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 1.08,44 SB
2 Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 1.08,94 SB
3 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN2 NOR NOR 1.09,92 SB
4 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 1.09,97 SB
5 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,00 SB
6 Sindre HENRIKSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.10,27 SB
7 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,81 SB
8 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 1.10,84 SB
9 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 1.11,07 PR SB
10 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 1.11,28
11 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.11,47
12 Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.11,55
13 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,64 SB
14 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 1.11,69
15 Adrian WIELGAT MSA POL POL 1.11,76 SB
16 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 1.11,77 SB
17 Max REDER MN1 GER GER 1.11,80 SB
17 Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,80 SB
19 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 1.11,81 SB
20 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.11,97 SB
21 Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 1.12,15 SB
22 Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER 1.12,22 SB
23 Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 1.12,30 SB
23 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.12,30
25 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 1.12,42 SB
26 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 1.12,46 SB
27 Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 1.12,57
28 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 1.12,63 SB
29 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 1.12,68 PR SB
30 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.12,70
31 Michael ROTH MN2 GER GER 1.12,81 SB
31 Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 1.12,81 SB
33 Botond BEJCZI MN1 HUN HUN 1.12,87 PR SB
34 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,89 SB
35 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,97
36 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.13,02 PR SB
37 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 1.13,06 SB
38 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 1.13,15 SB
39 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 1.13,21
40 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,33
41 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.13,58 SB
42 Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 1.13,59 SB
43 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 1.13,65 SB
44 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,66
45 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.13,90 SB
46 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,23 PR SB
47 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.14,66 SB
48 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,85 PR SB
49 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.15,08 SB
50 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.15,23 PR SB
51 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MN1 ROU ROU 1.15,75 PR SB
52 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 1.16,14 SB
53 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 1.16,23 SB
54 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,52 PR SB
55 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.16,56 PR SB
56 Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 1.16,64 PR SB
57 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 1.16,74 PR SB
58 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN2 CZE CZE 1.16,79 SB
59 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 1.16,85 PR SB
60 Kenny de LEEUW MN1 NED NED 1.16,98 SB
61 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,16 PR SB
62 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.17,17 SB
63 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,29 PR SB
64 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 1.17,71 PR SB
65 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN2 FIN FIN 1.17,81 SB
66 Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 1.18,20 PR SB
67 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 1.18,25 SB
68 Jakub KOČÍ MB1 CZE CZE 1.18,73 PR SB
69 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 1.19,46 SB
70 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 1.19,84 SB
71 Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 1.19,99 SB
72 Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 1.20,44 PR SB
73 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 1.20,74 PR SB
74 Max KOKKO MA1 FIN FIN 1.21,96
75 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 1.22,10 PR SB
76 Onni PELTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.22,66 SB
77 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 1.23,62 PR SB
78 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 1.25,56 PR SB
79 Max PATZ MYA GER GER 1.31,99 PR SB
80 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 1.33,87 SB
DNS Marten LIIV MN4 EST EST DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names