International Race

Inzell (GER) 18 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 19 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,44
2 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 35,75
3 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 35,86
4 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 35,93
5 Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 36,02
6 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 36,07 SB
7 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 36,27 SB
8 Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 36,31
9 Oliver GROB MN4 SUI SUI 36,62 SB
10 Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 36,68
11 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 36,70 SB
12 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 36,78
13 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN2 NOR NOR 36,89
14 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN4 NOR NOR 36,92
15 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 36,95
16 Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 36,96 SB
17 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 37,03
17 Marcel BOSKER MN4 NED NED 37,03 SB
19 David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,20
20 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN2 RUS RUS 37,25
21 Friso van EE MA2 NED NED 37,70 PR SB
22 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 37,79
23 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 37,80 PR SB
24 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,24 PR SB
25 Casper van der WOUDE MN1 NED NED 38,48 PR SB
26 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 38,55
27 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN2 CZE CZE 38,64 PR SB
27 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,64
29 Max KOKKO MA1 FIN FIN 38,69 PR SB
30 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 38,90 PR SB
31 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 39,06
32 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 39,09
33 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 39,13 PR SB
34 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 39,33
35 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN2 FIN FIN 39,43
36 Zdenék VASULKA MA2 CZE CZE 39,47 SB
37 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 39,68 PR SB
38 Onni PELTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 39,78
39 Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 40,01 PR SB
40 Jakub KOČÍ MB1 CZE CZE 40,34 PR SB
41 Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 40,57 SB
42 Jacob SEIFERT MB2 GER GER 40,86 PR SB
43 Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 41,53
44 Olivier PAPING MA1 NED NED 42,03 SB
45 Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 42,54 SB
46 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 42,74
47 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 46,43
48 Felix MARTIN MYA GER GER 50,84 SB
49 Dustin WILKE MYC GER GER 57,39 PR SB
50 Leon MENARD MYC GER GER 59,99 SB
51 Eric Torsten HÜBNER MYC GER GER 1.10,60 SB
DNF Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE DQ
WDR Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names