Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 20 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 20 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Casper MARTENS MSA NED NED 37,43 PR SB
2 Pim STUIJ MB2 NED NED 37,72 PR SB
3 Michael den DRAAK BORM MN1 NED NED 38,11
4 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 38,22 SB
5 Homme Jan de GROOT MN2 NED NED 38,49
6 Stan van VLIET MB2 NED NED 38,56
7 Jelle RIEFF MB2 NED NED 38,65 SB
8 Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED 38,74 PR SB
9 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 38,87 SB
10 Ward DIELISSEN MC2 NED NED 39,21 PR SB
11 Sjors TETTERO MB2 NED NED 39,26 SB
12 Stijn HULST MN2 NED NED 39,30
13 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 39,31 SB
13 Matthieu HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED 39,31 PR SB
15 Daan de BEST MN2 NED NED 39,35 SB
16 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB2 NED NED 39,40 PR SB
17 Sam KRAMER MN2 NED NED 39,41
18 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED 39,44 SB
19 Thom ROOIJACKERS MB1 NED NED 39,49 PR SB
20 Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 39,66 PR SB
21 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 39,72 SB
22 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 39,74 SB
23 Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 39,76 SB
24 Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED 39,77 PR SB
25 Sander HOOGENDOORN MA2 NED NED 39,80 SB
26 Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MB2 NED NED 39,91 SB
27 Mikel KUIJPERS MB1 NED NED 39,98 PR SB
28 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED 40,05 SB
29 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MB1 NED NED 40,07 PR SB
30 Giancarlo LOPEZ MB1 NED NED 40,32
31 Bram SCHOUTEN MB2 NED NED 40,37 PR SB
32 Bryant BOOGERT MC2 NED NED 40,47 PR SB
33 Geert FRIJTERS MB1 NED NED 40,50 PR SB
34 Swen KLEIJBEUKER MA2 NED NED 40,52 SB
35 Jurre ELDERING MA2 NED NED 40,71 SB
36 Stijn van de BUNT MB1 NED NED 40,73 PR SB
37 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 40,74 SB
38 Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MB1 NED NED 40,86 SB
39 Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED 40,89 SB
40 Bas van NISPEN M40 NED NED 40,97
41 Ruben SCHEL MN3 NED NED 41,01 SB
42 Chris BARTELS (2002) MB2 NED NED 41,24 PR SB
43 Matthe PRONK MB1 NED NED 41,50 PR SB
44 Ties van SEUMEREN MC2 NED NED 41,59 PR SB
45 Jasper van der HOORN MB2 NED NED 41,81 SB
46 Olaf KONING MC2 NED NED 42,33 PR SB
47 Ruud WILLEMS M35 NED NED 42,36
48 Thijs van de BURGT MC2 NED NED 42,38 PR SB
49 Freek van der HAM MC2 NED NED 42,41 PR SB
50 Thomas van der VAART MB2 NED NED 42,44 PR SB
51 Jens KLOOTWIJK MB1 NED NED 42,60 PR SB
52 Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED 42,75 SB
53 Duco JANSEN MC2 NED NED 42,87 PR SB
54 Felix SCHUSSLER MC2 NED NED 43,16 PR SB
55 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MC2 NED NED 43,18 PR SB
56 Teun van der LINDEN MC2 NED NED 43,36 PR SB
57 Simcha KRUITHOF MB1 NED NED 43,48 PR SB
58 Stijn VERHAGEN M40 NED NED 43,90 PR SB
59 Siem DONGELMANS MC2 NED NED 44,75
60 Frits van SOEST M65 NED NED 44,86 SB
61 Sam VERMUNT MC1 NED NED 44,92 PR SB
62 Hugo KRUL MC2 NED NED 44,95 PR SB
63 Wim ROS M45 NED NED 45,23 SB
64 Thomas van BERKEL MC2 NED NED 45,24 PR SB
64 Robert DA COSTA M55 NED NED 45,24 SB
66 Jason van der MEER MB2 NED NED 45,65 PR SB
67 Foma KOMAROV MC2 NED NED 46,74 SB
68 Lars REMIJN MB1 NED NED 46,88
69 Jurre REDDER MYA NED NED 47,00 PR SB
70 Thom van de POL MB1 NED NED 47,60 PR SB
70 Siem SCHOUTEN MC1 NED NED 47,60 PR SB
72 Jerry COENEN MYA NED NED 49,91 SB
DNS Lucas MELCHIOR M60 NED NED DNS
DNF Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED DNF
DNF Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names