Russia Cup 1 Кубок России I Этап

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.47,36 SB
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.48,04 PR SB
3 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.48,08
4 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 1.48,35 PR SB
5 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.48,54
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.48,98 SB
7 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,07 SB
8 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 1.49,19 SB
9 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,27 SB
10 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.49,35 PR SB
11 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN4 BLR BLR 1.49,47
12 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.49,67 SB
13 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,01 SB
14 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,06 PR SB
15 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 1.50,30 SB
16 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,35 PR SB
17 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.50,36 SB
18 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,75
19 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,02 PR SB
20 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 1.51,09 SB
21 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,33 PR SB
22 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,38
23 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,45 PR SB
24 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,62 PR SB
25 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,86 PR SB
26 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 1.51,88 PR SB
27 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 1.51,95 SB
28 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,30 PR SB
29 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,93 PR SB
30 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.53,26 PR SB
31 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 1.53,89 PR SB
32 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,12 SB
33 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,43 SB
34 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,60 PR SB
35 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,63 PR SB
36 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,86 PR SB
37 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,27
38 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,13 PR SB
39 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,27
40 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,40
41 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 1.57,69 SB
42 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,24 SB
43 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,62
44 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,63 SB
45 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,22 PR SB
46 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,40
47 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,84 PR SB
48 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 2.02,87 SB
49 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,88
50 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,62 SB
51 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,24 PR SB
DNF Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names