Sprintwedstrijden Junioren 2019

Inzell (GER) 24 October 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

100m (2) Ladies 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 11,22 SB
2 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 11,46 SB
3 Sascha SCHENK LB2 NED NED 11,79
4 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 11,83 SB
5 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 11,84
6 Melissa WENNEKER LB1 NED NED 11,92
7 Iris MULDER LB2 NED NED 12,01 SB
8 Fenna de BOER LB2 NED NED 12,10
9 Marije STENEKER LC2 NED NED 12,15
9 Iris KUIKEN LC2 NED NED 12,15 SB
11 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 12,23
12 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED 12,31
13 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 12,32 SB
14 Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 12,33 SB
15 Britt van de PUT LC2 NED NED 12,41
16 Tijn BORST LC1 NED NED 12,45
17 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 12,50 SB
17 Eveline de HAAN LC1 NED NED 12,50 SB
19 Mirjam THOMAS LC1 NED NED 12,51 SB
20 Silke de VRIES LB1 NED NED 12,54 SB
20 Vrouke KERSSIES LC2 NED NED 12,54 SB
22 Anne MURK LC1 NED NED 12,63 SB
23 Femke de BOER (2002) LB2 NED NED 12,67
23 Nyka van der VEEN LC1 NED NED 12,67
25 Nanne BOUMA LB1 NED NED 12,68 SB
26 Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 12,72
27 Kim OTTEN LC2 NED NED 12,80 SB
28 Sharon HEESINK LB1 NED NED 12,84
28 Alicia van der TEMPEL LC1 NED NED 12,84
30 Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 12,89 SB
30 Emma FRANSEN LB1 NED NED 12,89
32 Femke SLAGMAN LC1 NED NED 12,90
33 Rixt TOL LB2 NED NED 12,92
34 Zara KROON LC1 NED NED 12,97
35 Gerbrich de HAAN LC1 NED NED 12,98
36 Marloes LEISTRA LC2 NED NED 13,00
37 Imke VALKENBURG LB2 NED NED 13,04
38 Nynke STEL LB1 NED NED 13,19
39 Corien de JONG LC1 NED NED 13,27
40 Jente SIETSMA LB1 NED NED 13,29
41 Manon KOOPMANS LB1 NED NED 13,35
42 Roellien van den BOS LB1 NED NED 13,38 SB
43 Simone BADER LB2 NED NED 13,63
43 Isa van BEEK LC2 NED NED 13,63 SB
45 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC2 NED NED 13,67
46 Joska HIJLKEMA LC1 NED NED 13,76
46 Laura STEENSTRA LC2 NED NED 13,76 SB
48 Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 13,79
49 Vera VINJÉ LC1 NED NED 13,93
50 Emma KOSTER LB1 NED NED 14,45
DNS Lotte MAAIJEN LB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names