Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men - Junior B 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,37 SB
2 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,17 PR SB
3 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,55
4 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,10 SB
5 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,32 SB
6 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,61 SB
7 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,18 PR SB
8 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,09 PR SB
9 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,53 SB
10 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,26 PR SB
11 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,49 PR SB
12 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,09 PR SB
13 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,17
14 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,51 PR SB
15 Danil MININ Данил Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,05 PR SB
16 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,27 PR SB
17 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,38 SB
18 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,44
19 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,34
20 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,18 PR SB
21 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,22 PR SB
22 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,95 SB
23 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,29 SB
24 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,13 SB
25 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,62 PR SB
26 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,80 PR SB
27 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,38 SB
28 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,53 SB
29 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,32
30 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 4.55,70 PR SB
31 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,40
32 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,98 SB
33 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 5.05,62
34 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 5.28,48 SB
35 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 5.28,94 PR SB
DQ Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names