Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 42,42 SB
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 42,63 SB
3 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB1 RUS RUS 42,80 SB
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 42,91 SB
5 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 43,17
6 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 43,67
7 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 44,08
9 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB1 RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
10 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 44,57 SB
11 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,61 SB
12 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 44,91
13 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB2 RUS RUS 45,38 PR SB
14 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,47 PR SB
15 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
16 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 45,60 SB
17 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 45,93 SB
18 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 46,25
19 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,39 SB
20 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 46,60 SB
21 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,83 SB
22 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 47,82
23 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 47,87 SB
24 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB2 RUS RUS 48,66
25 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB2 RUS RUS 48,83 SB
26 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 49,53 SB
26 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,53 SB
28 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 49,69
29 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 50,19 SB
30 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB2 RUS RUS 50,24 SB
31 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 50,51 SB
DNS Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names