Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C 23 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 40,13 PR SB
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 41,02 SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,30
4 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 41,33 SB
5 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,91 PR SB
6 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
7 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 42,82
8 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 43,01 SB
9 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 43,23 SB
10 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 43,28 SB
11 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
12 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
13 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
14 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
15 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 44,47 SB
16 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 44,96 PR SB
17 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,14 SB
18 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
19 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2004) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 45,78(4) PR SB
20 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,78(7) PR SB
21 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 46,22 PR SB
22 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
23 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 46,53
24 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,99 PR SB
25 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 47,24 PR SB
26 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
27 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 47,64(3) PR SB
28 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 47,64(8) PR SB
29 Denis KROMIN Денис Кромин MC2 RUS RUS 48,04 PR SB
30 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 48,23 PR SB
31 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
32 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 49,05 PR SB
33 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 49,28 PR SB
34 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 51,75 PR SB
35 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 52,75 PR SB
36 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 1.04,20 SB
DNS Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Maksim PASHEV Максим Пашев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names