Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 24 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,42 SB
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,88
3 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,43 PR SB
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,86
5 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,80 SB
6 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,70
7 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,97 PR SB
8 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,65 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,98 PR SB
10 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,81 PR SB
11 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,87 PR SB
12 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,07 PR SB
13 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,79 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2004) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,97 PR SB
15 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,47 PR SB
16 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,28 PR SB
17 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,85 PR SB
18 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,93 PR SB
19 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,41 PR SB
20 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,84 PR SB
21 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,88 PR SB
22 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,43 PR SB
23 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 1.40,72 PR SB
24 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,34 PR SB
25 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,78 PR SB
26 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,57 PR SB
DNS Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names