International Race

Inzell (GER) 25 - 27 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1000m Men 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 1.10,09
2 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 1.11,03
3 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,48 SB
4 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 1.11,66 SB
5 Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 1.11,71 SB
6 Francesco BETTI MN1 ITA ITA 1.11,74 SB
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.11,82 PR SB
8 Jeremias MARX MN3 GER GER 1.11,96 SB
9 Denny IHLE M35 GER GER 1.12,12 SB
10 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.12,13
11 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN2 ITA ITA 1.12,18 SB
12 Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 1.12,52
13 Michael ROTH MN2 GER GER 1.13,07
14 Botond BEJCZI MN1 HUN HUN 1.13,10
15 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.13,48 PR SB
16 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,53 PR SB
17 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.13,63 PR SB
18 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 1.13,84
19 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,02
20 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.14,91 SB
21 Stefan EMELE MN4 GER GER 1.14,98
22 Friso van EE MA2 NED NED 1.15,11
23 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN2 CZE CZE 1.15,56 SB
24 Thomas NADALINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.15,74 PR SB
25 Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 1.15,77
26 Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 1.15,84 PR SB
27 Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 1.16,05 PR SB
28 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 1.16,44
29 Jakub KOČÍ MB1 CZE CZE 1.16,50 PR SB
30 Casper van der WOUDE MN1 NED NED 1.16,55 PR SB
31 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,59
32 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 1.16,96 PR SB
33 Niels LOOS MA2 NED NED 1.17,01 PR SB
34 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 1.17,15
35 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,26 PR SB
36 Riccardo PONTALTI MA1 ITA ITA 1.17,45 SB
37 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,59
37 Daan THEUNISSEN MA2 NED NED 1.17,59 SB
39 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 1.17,67 SB
40 Nicky ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.17,94 SB
41 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN2 FIN FIN 1.18,09
42 Tim GIELISSEN MN1 NED NED 1.18,13 PR SB
43 Joonas VALGE MA2 EST EST 1.18,22 SB
44 Emanuel MOSER MA2 ITA ITA 1.18,30 SB
45 Sven PRINS M30 NED NED 1.18,56
46 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 1.18,63
47 Zdenék VASULKA MA2 CZE CZE 1.18,64 PR SB
48 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 1.18,77
49 Saimon ECCHER MA1 ITA ITA 1.18,85 PR SB
50 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.18,98 PR SB
51 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 1.18,99 PR SB
52 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 1.19,52 PR SB
53 Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 1.19,66 PR SB
54 Ruben RIBBINK MB1 NED NED 1.20,09 PR SB
55 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 1.20,29
56 Harry PARDIJS M40 NED NED 1.20,49 SB
57 George BOLDING MN3 NED NED 1.20,57
58 Daan PIETERSEN MB1 NED NED 1.20,76 PR SB
59 Pascal PALMANS MB2 NED NED 1.20,91
60 Danny HEIJKOOP MA1 NED NED 1.21,55 PR SB
61 Onni PELTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.21,96 SB
62 Wester LANDMAN MB2 NED NED 1.23,16
63 Antonio MALFATTI MA1 ITA ITA 1.25,44 SB
64 Jesse VERSLUIJS MB2 NED NED 1.25,62
65 Roberto van GOOR M45 NED NED 1.26,00 SB
66 Ties LEMMERS MB2 NED NED 1.28,62
67 Henk VENEMAN M65 NED NED 1.46,11 SB
DNS David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE DNS
DQ Rick de RUIJGT MA1 NED NED DQ
DQ Matteo AMBROSINI MA1 ITA ITA DQ
WDR Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names